• 1 Rebel Og March Award winner 2014
  • 1 Launch of Central Sponsorship with Carrigaline Court
  • 1 Launch of Central Sponsorship with Carrigaline Court
  • 1 Rebel Og April Award winner 2014
  • 1 Rebel Og Feile Finals 2014
Latest News view all news
25/03/2015
 
Easter Camps 2015 Rebel Og Coaching will hold two Easter Camps over the upcoming school holidays... read more
25/03/2015
 
Rebel Óg Coaching Benchmarks 2020 provide a template for best practice in coaching, promoting... read more
25/03/2015
 
Rebel Og Central Premier Minor Championship Starts Thursday night, the competition is been... read more
22/03/2015
 
Rebel Og Coachings Monster Blitz Competition Entry will go live on Monday at 1pm. You... read more
22/03/2015
 
    Rebel Og Results from the last seven days   Rebel Og / Coiste na nOg Rebel... read more

Rebel Og Premier 2 U18 Football League Grp 2
29-03-2015 00:00 Kilmeen 2 - 5 vs 3 - 5 Inniscarra TBC  
Carrigaline Court Hotel Premier 1 U18 Football Championship
28-03-2015 16:00 Beara 2 - 9 vs 4 - 9 St Michaels Clonakilty  
Carrigaline Court Hotel Premier 2 U18 Football Championship
28-03-2015 16:00 Kilbree/Kilmeen 2 - 5 vs 3 - 5 Inniscarra Cloughdubh  
28-03-2015 17:00 Bishopstown 2 - 10 vs 1 - 5 Glenville Delanys  
Rebel Og Premier 2 U18 Football League Grp 1
28-03-2015 17:00 Glenville 1 - 5 vs 2 - 9 Bishopstown Delanys  
Rebel Og Premier 1 U16 Hurling League Group 2
28-03-2015 14:00 Blarney 5 - 10 vs 3 - 14 Carrigtwohill Blarney  
Rebel Og Premier 1 U15 Football League
28-03-2015 15:00 Glanmire 3 - 17 vs 1 - 6 Na Piarsaigh Sallybrook  
Rebel Og Premier 2 U14 Football League Grp1
28-03-2015 13:45 Eire Og - vs - Blarney Eire Og  
28-03-2015 17:00 Castlehaven 9 - 11 vs 1 - 2 Glanmire Castlehaven  
Rebel Og Premier 2 U13 Hurling League Grp1
28-03-2015 15:00 Valley Rovers 1 - 6 vs 0 - 6 Ballygarvan Valley Rovers  
28-03-2015 15:30 Bishopstown 0 - 2 vs 6 - 13 Blackrock Bishopstown  
Rebel Og Premier 2 U13 Hurling League Grp2
28-03-2015 16:30 Cobh 1 - 3 vs 3 - 3 St Colmans Cobh  
Rebel Og Premier 1 U12 Football League
28-03-2015 12:45 Na Piarsaigh 0 - 7 vs 1 - 7 St Finbarrs Na Piarsaigh  
28-03-2015 14:00 St Nicholas 1 - 2 vs 6 - 15 Douglas St Nicholas  
28-03-2015 16:00 Ballincollig 4 - 5 vs 1 - 1 Midleton Ballincollig  
Rebel Og Premier 2 U12 Football League
28-03-2015 14:00 Bishopstown 3 - 1 vs 1 - 7 Eire Og Bishopstown  
28-03-2015 17:00 Valley Rovers 3 - 4 vs 2 - 3 Sliabh Rua Brinny  
Carrigaline Court Hotel Premier 1 U18 Football Championship
27-03-2015 19:30 Aghada 1 - 12 vs 2 - 10 Carrigaline UCC Mardyke  
Rebel Og Premier 1 U18 Football League
27-03-2015 19:30 Aghada 1 - 12 vs 2 - 10 Carrigaline UCC Mardyke  
Rebel Og Premier 1 U16 Hurling League
27-03-2015 19:30 Sarsfield 2 - 9 vs 2 - 18 Midleton Riverstown  
Rebel Og Premier 1 U13 Football League
27-03-2015 18:45 Carrigaline 3 - 5 vs 2 - 7 Glanmire Carrigaline  
Rebel Og Premier 1 U13 Hurling League
27-03-2015 18:45 Ballincollig 1 - 4 vs 5 - 12 Douglas Ballincollig  
Carrigaline Court Hotel Premier 1 U18 Football Championship
26-03-2015 18:45 Ballincollig 1 - 6 vs 0 - 16 Douglas UCC Mardyke  
26-03-2015 20:00 Nemo Rangers 1 - 6 vs 0 - 11 St Finbarrs UCC Mardyke  
Rebel Og Premier 1 U16 Hurling League Group 2
26-03-2015 19:45 Fermoy 1 - 5 vs 2 - 8 Fr O Neills Fermoy  
Rebel Og Premier 1 U15 Football League
25-03-2015 19:45 Eire Og 2 - 12 vs 1 - 7 Mallow Mallow  
Rebel Og Premier 2 U12 Football League
25-03-2015 18:30 Eire Og 4 - 3 vs 4 - 5 Cobh Cobh  
Rebel Og Premier 1 U16 Football League
22-03-2015 11:00 Na Piarsaigh 3 - 12 vs 3 - 4 Fermoy Na Piarsaigh  
22-03-2015 16:30 Carrigaline 9 - 11 vs 1 - 5 St Finbarrs Carrigaline  
22-03-2015 17:00 Eire Og 1 - 12 vs 7 - 15 Mitchelstown Ovens  
Rebel Og Premier 1 U15 Football League
22-03-2015 16:30 Midleton 2 - 5 vs 1 - 14 St Michaels Midleton  
22-03-2015 17:00 Glanmire 2 - 14 vs 2 - 5 Valley Rovers Sallybrook  
Rebel Og Central 3 U15 Football League
22-03-2015 15:00 Douglas 3 - 16 vs 2 - 4 Eire Og Redmonds  
Rebel Og Premier 1 U14 Football League
22-03-2015 14:30 Bishopstown 0 - 13 vs 2 - 6 St Michaels Bishopstown  
Rebel Og Premier 2 U14 Football League Grp2
22-03-2015 13:00 Mallow 4 - 14 vs 1 - 5 Na Piarsaigh Mallow  
22-03-2015 15:00 Glenville 6 - 14 vs 2 - 4 St Nicholas Glenville  
Rebel Og Premier 2 U13 Football League
22-03-2015 11:00 Kilshannig 3 - 13 vs 3 - 1 St Michaels Glantane  
22-03-2015 11:30 St Finbarrs 6 - 8 vs 1 - 6 Canovee St Finbarrs  
Rebel Og Premier 1 U12 Football League
22-03-2015 14:00 Douglas 3 - 5 vs 1 - 4 Ballincollig Redmonds  
Rebel Og Central 3 U12 Football League
22-03-2015 16:00 Nemo Rangers 4 - 7 vs 0 - 4 Carrigaline Trabeg  
Rebel Og Premier 2 U18 Football League Grp 1
21-03-2015 17:15 Fr O Neills 4 - 7 vs 0 - 10 Passage West Fr O Neills  
Rebel Og Premier 2 U14 Football League Grp1
21-03-2015 17:30 Blarney 3 - 4 vs 4 - 10 Valley Rovers Blarney  
Rebel Og Premier 1 U12 Football League
21-03-2015 13:30 Nemo Rangers 2 - 6 vs 6 - 14 Glanmire Trabeg  
21-03-2015 14:00 Midleton 4 - 6 vs 3 - 9 Carrigaline Midleton  
21-03-2015 14:00 St Finbarrs 4 - 5 vs 4 - 1 St Nicholas St Finbarrs  
21-03-2015 14:00 St Michaels 2 - 3 vs 2 - 14 Na Piarsaigh St Michaels  
Rebel Og Premier 2 U12 Football League
21-03-2015 13:00 Youghal 1 - 5 vs 4 - 7 Valley Rovers Youghal  
21-03-2015 14:00 St Vincents 4 - 10 vs 1 - 6 Bishopstown St Vincents  
Rebel Og Central 3 U12 Football League
21-03-2015 13:00 Cobh 1 - 1 vs 4 - 12 Ballincollig Cobh  
21-03-2015 15:00 Na Piarsaigh 1 - 3 vs 3 - 9 Douglas Na Piarsaigh  
Rebel Og Premier 2 U14 Football League Grp2
20-03-2015 19:00 Carrigaline 0 - 5 vs 2 - 11 Kilshannig Carrigaline  
Rebel Og Premier 2 U18 Football League Grp 1
17-03-2015 11:30 Glanmire 2 - 2 vs 4 - 14 Bishopstown Sallybrook  
Rebel Og Premier 1 U16 Football League
17-03-2015 11:30 Douglas 0 - 9 vs 1 - 6 Bishopstown Bishopstown  
Rebel Og Premier 2 U16 Football League Grp1
16-03-2015 20:00 Inniscarra 1 - 7 vs 1 - 10 Ballincollig Ballincollig  
Rebel Og Premier 2 U13 Football League
16-03-2015 18:45 Mallow 2 - 9 vs 4 - 4 Glenville Mallow  
16-03-2015 19:45 Midleton 1 - 6 vs 2 - 6 Cobh Cobh  
Rebel Og Premier 2 U18 Football League Grp 2
15-03-2015 17:00 Valley Rovers 3 - 7 vs 0 - 11 Clonakilty Valley Rovers  
Rebel Og Central 3 U18 Football League
15-03-2015 16:30 Nemo Rangers 0 - 6 vs 3 - 12 Ballincollig Trabeg  
Rebel Og Premier 1 U15 Football League
15-03-2015 12:00 St Finbarrs 0 - 10 vs 3 - 12 Midleton St Finbarrs  
15-03-2015 15:00 Na Piarsaigh 0 - 2 vs 7 - 18 Douglas Na Piarsaigh  
15-03-2015 15:30 St Michaels 3 - 5 vs 2 - 8 Eire Og St Michaels  
15-03-2015 16:15 Carrigaline 3 - 7 vs 2 - 9 Mallow Carrigaline  
Rebel Og Premier 2 U15 Football League
15-03-2015 15:00 Ballincollig 2 - 9 vs 4 - 10 Kilshannig Ballincollig  
15-03-2015 17:15 Sam Maguires 6 - 15 vs 5 - 6 Bishopstown Dunmanway  
Rebel Og Premier 1 U13 Football League
15-03-2015 10:30 Glanmire 6 - 8 vs 2 - 6 Ballincollig Sallybrook  
15-03-2015 13:00 Bishopstown 4 - 6 vs 7 - 9 Inniscarra Bishopstown  
Rebel Og Premier 2 U13 Football League
15-03-2015 11:00 Valley Rovers 3 - 12 vs 0 - 4 Douglas Valley Rovers  
Rebel Og Central 3 U12 Football League
15-03-2015 13:00 Douglas 3 - 5 vs 3 - 2 Nemo Rangers Redmonds  
Rebel Og Premier 1 U18 Football League
14-03-2015 11:00 Ballincollig 4 - 10 vs 2 - 8 St Michaels Mahon  
14-03-2015 15:00 Nemo Rangers 1 - 5 vs 0 - 13 Aghada Trabeg  
Rebel Og Premier 2 U18 Football League Grp 1
14-03-2015 15:00 Bishopstown 4 - 14 vs 2 - 8 Midleton Bishopstown  
14-03-2015 15:00 Glenville 2 - 11 vs 2 - 9 Mallow Glenville  
14-03-2015 16:30 Na Piarsaigh 7 - 15 vs 1 - 4 St Nicholas Na Piarsaigh  
Rebel Og Premier 1 U15 Football League
14-03-2015 13:00 Nemo Rangers 2 - 8 vs 1 - 12 Glanmire Trabeg  
Rebel Og Premier 1 U13 Football League
14-03-2015 15:00 Douglas 8 - 14 vs 0 - 3 St Nicholas Redmonds  
Rebel Og Central 3 U13 Football League
14-03-2015 16:00 Ballincollig 2 - 3 vs 2 - 4 Carrigaline Ballincollig  
14-03-2015 17:00 Glanmire 1 - 3 vs 3 - 4 Nemo Rangers Kiely Park  
Rebel Og Premier 1 U12 Football League
14-03-2015 11:30 Glanmire 4 - 4 vs 2 - 7 Midleton Kiely Park  
14-03-2015 13:00 St Nicholas 0 - 4 vs 5 - 7 Ballincollig St Nicholas  
14-03-2015 14:00 St Finbarrs 7 - 18 vs 1 - 0 St Michaels St Finbarrs  
14-03-2015 15:00 Na Piarsaigh 7 - 5 vs 5 - 3 Nemo Rangers Na Piarsaigh  
Rebel Og Premier 2 U12 Football League
14-03-2015 14:00 Cobh 5 - 6 vs 1 - 2 St Vincents Cobh  
14-03-2015 16:00 Sliabh Rua 4 - 11 vs 0 - 3 Youghal Sliabh Rua  
14-03-2015 17:00 Valley Rovers 3 - 8 vs 1 - 5 Eire Og Valley Rovers  
Rebel Og Central 3 U12 Football League
14-03-2015 15:30 Cobh 1 - 3 vs 2 - 8 Na Piarsaigh Cobh  
14-03-2015 16:30 Ballincollig 3 - 5 vs 1 - 3 Carrigaline Ballincollig  
Rebel Og Premier 1 U12 Football League
13-03-2015 18:45 Carrigaline 1 - 5 vs 4 - 7 Douglas Carrigaline  
Rebel Og Premier 1 U14 Football League
09-03-2015 18:45 Carrigaline 3 - 4 vs 0 - 4 Bishopstown Carrigaline  
Rebel Og Premier 2 U18 Football League Grp 2
08-03-2015 16:00 Ahan Gaels 2 - 14 vs 3 - 8 Bantry Blues St Mary's Enniskean  
Rebel Og Premier 1 U15 Football League
08-03-2015 13:00 Na Piarsaigh 3 - 7 vs 4 - 11 Nemo Rangers Na Piarsaigh  
Rebel Og Central 3 U15 Football League
08-03-2015 19:30 Glanmire 1 - 7 vs 5 - 11 Mallow Sallybrook  
Rebel Og Premier 2 U14 Football League Grp1
08-03-2015 13:00 Valley Rovers 1 - 6 vs 9 - 11 Castlehaven Brinny  
Rebel Og Premier 2 U13 Football League
08-03-2015 12:30 St Finbarrs 1 - 2 vs 3 - 5 Glenville St Finbarrs  
Rebel Og Central 3 U12 Football League
08-03-2015 13:00 Carrigaline 3 - 3 vs 6 - 7 Douglas Carrigaline  
08-03-2015 14:00 Na Piarsaigh 0 - 6 vs 4 - 8 Ballincollig Na Piarsaigh  
Rebel Og Premier 1 U16 Football League
07-03-2015 16:00 Fermoy 1 - 6 vs 1 - 4 Mitchelstown Fermoy  
Rebel Og Premier 2 U16 Football League Grp1
07-03-2015 14:00 Glanmire 2 - 6 vs 2 - 12 Midleton Sallybrook  
07-03-2015 14:00 Inniscarra 2 - 6 vs 3 - 12 Mallow Mallow  
07-03-2015 16:45 Kilshannig 4 - 5 vs 3 - 11 Ballincollig Kilshannig  
Rebel Og Premier 2 U16 Football League Grp2
07-03-2015 14:00 St Vincents 1 - 7 vs 2 - 16 St Nicholas St Vincents  
Rebel Og Premier 1 U15 Football League
07-03-2015 16:30 St Finbarrs 0 - 10 vs 1 - 8 Carrigaline Togher  
Rebel Og Premier 1 U14 Football League
07-03-2015 13:00 Nemo Rangers 9 - 5 vs 3 - 10 Ballincollig Trabeg  
Rebel Og Premier 2 U14 Football League Grp1
07-03-2015 13:30 Carbery Rangers 6 - 21 vs 3 - 3 Aghabullogue Carbery Rangers  
Rebel Og Premier 2 U14 Football League Grp2
07-03-2015 15:30 Kilshannig 3 - 10 vs 1 - 5 Cobh Glantane  
07-03-2015 16:00 Midleton 1 - 11 vs 5 - 4 Glenville St Colmans College Midleton  
07-03-2015 16:00 Na Piarsaigh 5 - 7 vs 4 - 8 Carrigaline Na Piarsaigh  
07-03-2015 16:15 St Nicholas 3 - 5 vs 1 - 9 Mallow Mallow  
Rebel Og Central 3 U13 Football League
07-03-2015 15:00 Bishopstown 2 - 0 vs 3 - 9 Inniscarra Bishopstown  
Rebel Og Premier 1 U12 Football League
07-03-2015 14:00 Douglas 3 - 8 vs 0 - 5 Glanmire Redmonds  
07-03-2015 14:00 Midleton 0 - 5 vs 2 - 3 Na Piarsaigh Midleton  
07-03-2015 15:00 St Michaels 1 - 8 vs 2 - 4 St Nicholas St Michaels  
07-03-2015 16:00 Ballincollig 1 - 3 vs 6 - 2 Carrigaline Ballincollig  
Rebel Og Premier 2 U12 Football League
07-03-2015 14:00 St Vincents 2 - 3 vs 6 - 7 Valley Rovers St Vincents  
07-03-2015 14:30 Eire Og 1 - 0 vs 6 - 3 Sliabh Rua Belgooly  
Rebel Og Central 3 U12 Football League
07-03-2015 16:00 Nemo Rangers 4 - 6 vs 2 - 2 Cobh Cobh  
Rebel Og Premier 2 U13 Football League
06-03-2015 19:45 Cobh 7 - 2 vs 8 - 8 Eire Og Cobh  
Rebel Og Premier 2 U12 Football League
06-03-2015 19:00 Bishopstown 2 - 3 vs 1 - 3 Cobh Bishopstown  
Rebel Og Central 3 U15 Football League
04-03-2015 19:30 Eire Og 2 - 4 vs 3 - 8 Glanmire Pike  
Rebel Og Premier 2 U18 Football League Grp 2
01-03-2015 11:00 Inniscarra 2 - 6 vs 1 - 9 Castlehaven Ballyanly  
01-03-2015 11:30 Ilen Rovers 3 - 7 vs 3 - 2 Valley Rovers Rath  
Rebel Og Premier 2 U14 Football League Grp1
01-03-2015 11:30 Castlehaven 6 - 12 vs 1 - 14 Eire Og Castlehaven  
Rebel Og Premier 2 U13 Football League
01-03-2015 10:00 St Michaels 0 - 3 vs 2 - 3 Fermoy Church Road  
Rebel Og Premier 1 U18 Football League
28-02-2015 15:02 St Finbarrs 1 - 7 vs 1 - 6 Aghada St Finbarrs  
Rebel Og Premier 2 U18 Football League Grp 1
28-02-2015 14:30 Mallow 5 - 7 vs 4 - 10 Na Piarsaigh Mallow  
28-02-2015 15:30 Passage West 2 - 5 vs 1 - 10 Glenville Passage  
28-02-2015 16:00 Midleton 1 - 4 vs 3 - 13 Fr O Neills Midleton  
Rebel Og Premier 1 U14 Football League
28-02-2015 16:00 St Michaels 0 - 1 vs 4 - 9 St Finbarrs Mahon  
Rebel Og Premier 2 U14 Football League Grp1
28-02-2015 15:00 Blarney 1 - 0 vs 6 - 9 Carbery Rangers Blarney  
Rebel Og Central 3 U13 Football League
28-02-2015 14:00 Inniscarra 3 - 1 vs 2 - 4 Na Piarsaigh Ballyanly  
Rebel Og Premier 1 U12 Football League
28-02-2015 13:30 Nemo Rangers 2 - 5 vs 2 - 2 St Finbarrs Trabeg  
Rebel Og Premier 2 U14 Football League Grp2
23-02-2015 19:30 Carrigaline 6 - 6 vs 3 - 7 Cobh Cobh  
Rebel Og Premier 1 U18 Football League
22-02-2015 15:00 St Finbarrs 3 - 10 vs 1 - 7 Nemo Rangers Togher  
Rebel Og Premier 2 U16 Football League Grp2
22-02-2015 15:00 Douglas 2 - 8 vs 2 - 3 St Vincents St Vincents  
Rebel Og Premier 1 U15 Football League
22-02-2015 12:00 Eire Og 0 - 6 vs 1 - 7 Glanmire Ovens  
Rebel Og Central 3 U13 Football League
22-02-2015 15:30 Ballincollig 1 - 2 vs 2 - 6 Glanmire Ballincollig  
Rebel Og Premier 1 U16 Football League
21-02-2015 14:00 Mitchelstown 2 - 5 vs 0 - 6 Na Piarsaigh Mitchelstown  
21-02-2015 15:00 Nemo Rangers 1 - 10 vs 1 - 10 Carrigaline Trabeg  
21-02-2015 16:00 St Finbarrs 4 - 8 vs 1 - 5 Eire Og St Finbarrs  
Rebel Og Premier 2 U16 Football League Grp1
21-02-2015 12:00 Kilshannig 2 - 8 vs 2 - 4 Inniscarra Glantane  
21-02-2015 15:00 Ballincollig 1 - 9 vs 0 - 8 Midleton Ballincollig  
21-02-2015 16:15 Mallow 3 - 14 vs 1 - 6 Glanmire Mallow  
Rebel Og Premier 2 U15 Football League
21-02-2015 16:30 Bishopstown 0 - 1 vs 7 - 21 Fermoy Bishopstown  
Rebel Og Premier 1 U14 Football League
21-02-2015 11:00 Douglas 3 - 11 vs 1 - 3 St Michaels Douglas  
21-02-2015 15:00 Bishopstown 7 - 10 vs 4 - 8 Nemo Rangers Bishopstown  
21-02-2015 16:00 St Finbarrs 2 - 11 vs 3 - 1 Carrigaline St Finbarrs  
Rebel Og Premier 2 U14 Football League Grp1
21-02-2015 15:30 Glanmire 3 - 7 vs 5 - 14 Valley Rovers Glanmire  
Rebel Og Premier 2 U14 Football League Grp2
21-02-2015 11:00 Mallow 2 - 7 vs 4 - 6 Midleton Mallow  
21-02-2015 12:00 Na Piarsaigh 1 - 2 vs 8 - 16 St Nicholas Na Piarsaigh  
21-02-2015 16:15 Glenville 2 - 8 vs 6 - 4 Kilshannig Fouhy's Pitch  
Rebel Og Premier 2 U18 Football League Grp 2
17-02-2015 19:30 Clonakilty 0 - 9 vs 2 - 11 Ahan Gaels Ahamilla  
Rebel Og Premier 1 U18 Football League
16-02-2015 18:45 Ballincollig 0 - 6 vs 0 - 12 St Finbarrs Ballincollig  
Rebel Og Premier 2 U18 Football League Grp 1
15-02-2015 11:00 St Nicholas 0 - 7 vs 4 - 15 Mallow St Nicholas  
15-02-2015 12:00 Fr O Neills 1 - 12 vs 0 - 4 Glanmire Aghavine  
15-02-2015 12:00 Glenville 5 - 10 vs 1 - 4 Midleton Glenville  
Rebel Og Premier 2 U18 Football League Grp 2
15-02-2015 11:00 Bantry Blues 0 - 5 vs 6 - 5 Inniscarra Ballyanly  
15-02-2015 11:30 Valley Rovers 1 - 4 vs 0 - 7 Castlehaven Brinny  
Rebel Og Premier 1 U15 Football League
15-02-2015 11:30 Midleton 2 - 7 vs 4 - 9 Carrigaline Midleton  
15-02-2015 12:00 Eire Og 3 - 5 vs 0 - 4 St Finbarrs Eire Og  
15-02-2015 12:00 Mallow 2 - 9 vs 3 - 10 St Michaels Mallow  
Rebel Og Premier 2 U15 Football League
15-02-2015 15:30 Sam Maguires 0 - 3 vs 3 - 9 Ballincollig Sam Maguires  
Rebel Og Premier 1 U13 Football League
15-02-2015 15:00 Inniscarra 3 - 9 vs 5 - 11 Nemo Rangers Ballyanly  
Rebel Og Premier 2 U13 Football League
15-02-2015 12:00 Mallow 3 - 10 vs 1 - 2 St Michaels Mallow  
Rebel Og Premier 2 U18 Football League Grp 1
14-02-2015 15:30 Na Piarsaigh 3 - 6 vs 1 - 14 Passage West Na Piarsaigh  
Rebel Og Premier 1 U15 Football League
14-02-2015 14:30 Valley Rovers 3 - 4 vs 1 - 5 Na Piarsaigh Brinny  
Rebel Og Premier 2 U15 Football League
14-02-2015 16:00 Kilshannig 1 - 14 vs 3 - 5 Passage Kilshannig  
Rebel Og Premier 1 U13 Football League
14-02-2015 15:00 Douglas 6 - 19 vs 2 - 0 Glanmire Douglas  
14-02-2015 16:00 Bishopstown 6 - 5 vs 3 - 8 Carrigaline Bishopstown  
14-02-2015 16:15 St Nicholas 1 - 4 vs 5 - 20 Ballincollig St Nicholas  
Rebel Og Premier 2 U13 Football League
14-02-2015 13:00 Valley Rovers 2 - 7 vs 2 - 4 Na Piarsaigh Brinny  
14-02-2015 14:00 Fermoy 4 - 5 vs 8 - 15 Kilshannig Fermoy  
14-02-2015 14:30 Midleton 9 - 10 vs 3 - 4 Douglas Midleton Comm College  
14-02-2015 15:00 Eire Og 1 - 10 vs 2 - 4 Canovee Eire Og  
Rebel Og Premier 1 U18 Football League
13-02-2015 19:45 Nemo Rangers 2 - 7 vs 0 - 13 Carrigaline Trabeg  
Rebel Og Premier 2 U16 Football League Grp2
13-02-2015 20:00 Carrigaline 4 - 14 vs 2 - 9 Douglas Carrigaline  
Rebel Og Premier 2 U14 Football League Grp2
11-02-2015 19:30 Cobh 11 - 14 vs 0 - 3 Glenville Cobh  
Rebel Og Premier 1 U16 Football League
08-02-2015 11:00 Douglas 2 - 7 vs 3 - 7 Eire Og Douglas  
Rebel Og Premier 2 U16 Football League Grp1
08-02-2015 13:30 Inniscarra 4 - 6 vs 2 - 8 Midleton Inniscarra  
Rebel Og Premier 2 U16 Football League Grp2
08-02-2015 15:00 Carbery Rangers 5 - 16 vs 2 - 7 Valley Rovers Carbery Rangers  
Rebel Og Premier 2 U15 Football League
08-02-2015 15:00 Ballincollig 4 - 11 vs 0 - 3 Bishopstown Ballincollig  
Rebel Og Central 3 U13 Football League
08-02-2015 14:30 Inniscarra 5 - 11 vs 3 - 4 Ballincollig Ballyanly  
Rebel Og Premier 1 U16 Football League
07-02-2015 14:00 St Finbarrs 1 - 8 vs 0 - 6 Fermoy St Finbarrs  
07-02-2015 15:00 Nemo Rangers 1 - 9 vs 2 - 5 Na Piarsaigh Trabeg  
07-02-2015 16:00 Bishopstown 1 - 4 vs 7 - 20 Carrigaline Bishopstown  
Rebel Og Premier 2 U16 Football League Grp1
07-02-2015 14:45 Kilshannig 3 - 5 vs 1 - 14 Mallow Kilshannig  
Rebel Og Premier 2 U16 Football League Grp2
07-02-2015 15:00 St Michaels 1 - 9 vs 4 - 10 St Nicholas St Michaels  
Rebel Og Premier 1 U14 Football League
07-02-2015 13:30 Nemo Rangers 3 - 8 vs 4 - 10 St Finbarrs Trabeg  
07-02-2015 16:00 Ballincollig 0 - 5 vs 3 - 11 Bishopstown Ballincollig  
07-02-2015 16:00 Carrigaline 3 - 7 vs 2 - 10 Douglas Carrigaline  
Rebel Og Premier 2 U14 Football League Grp1
07-02-2015 15:00 Aghabullogue 3 - 4 vs 1 - 3 Blarney Aghabullogue  
07-02-2015 15:00 Carbery Rangers 5 - 10 vs 4 - 5 Castlehaven Carbery Rangers  
07-02-2015 15:00 Eire Og 5 - 12 vs 1 - 2 Glanmire Eire Og  
Rebel Og Premier 2 U14 Football League Grp2
07-02-2015 12:00 Kilshannig 0 - 10 vs 4 - 10 Mallow Mallow  
07-02-2015 16:00 Midleton 11 - 8 vs 3 - 3 Na Piarsaigh Midleton Comm College  
Rebel Og Premier 2 U16 Football League Grp1
06-02-2015 19:00 Ballincollig 2 - 9 vs 3 - 9 Glanmire Ballincollig  
Rebel Og Premier 2 U13 Football League
06-02-2015 18:30 Glenville 4 - 8 vs 2 - 6 Midleton Fouhy's Pitch  
Rebel Og Premier 2 U18 Football League Grp 2
03-02-2015 19:30 Castlehaven 2 - 13 vs 2 - 11 Ilen Rovers Castlehaven  
Rebel Og Premier 2 U18 Football League Grp 1
01-02-2015 12:00 Glanmire 3 - 5 vs 3 - 15 Glenville Glanmire  
01-02-2015 15:00 Midleton 3 - 12 vs 3 - 10 Na Piarsaigh Midleton Comm College  
01-02-2015 15:00 Passage West 5 - 8 vs 1 - 4 St Nicholas Passage  
Rebel Og Premier 2 U18 Football League Grp 2
01-02-2015 15:00 Inniscarra 0 - 8 vs 1 - 7 Valley Rovers Inniscarra  
Rebel Og Premier 1 U15 Football League
01-02-2015 11:30 Midleton 3 - 9 vs 3 - 9 Na Piarsaigh Midleton Comm College  
01-02-2015 11:30 St Michaels 4 - 11 vs 2 - 2 Valley Rovers St Michaels  
01-02-2015 12:00 St Finbarrs 1 - 2 vs 1 - 12 Nemo Rangers St Finbarrs  
Rebel Og Premier 2 U15 Football League
01-02-2015 11:30 Passage 1 - 6 vs 1 - 11 Sam Maguires Passage  
01-02-2015 13:30 Fermoy 4 - 7 vs 7 - 5 Kilshannig Fermoy  
Rebel Og Premier 1 U13 Football League
01-02-2015 14:30 Glanmire 2 - 6 vs 5 - 7 Inniscarra Sallybrook  
01-02-2015 15:00 Nemo Rangers 8 - 9 vs 5 - 4 St Nicholas Trabeg  
01-02-2015 16:00 Ballincollig 7 - 15 vs 6 - 6 Bishopstown Ballincollig  
Rebel Og Premier 2 U13 Football League
01-02-2015 11:30 Na Piarsaigh 2 - 3 vs 8 - 2 St Finbarrs Na Piarsaigh  
01-02-2015 15:00 Kilshannig 4 - 17 vs 3 - 5 Mallow Kilshannig  
01-02-2015 16:00 Canovee 2 - 9 vs 6 - 3 Cobh Canovee  
Rebel Og Premier 1 U18 Football League
31-01-2015 15:00 Aghada 4 - 1 vs 0 - 11 Ballincollig Aghada  
Rebel Og Premier 2 U18 Football League Grp 1
31-01-2015 14:00 Bishopstown 1 - 2 vs 3 - 6 Fr O Neills Bishopstown  
Rebel Og Premier 2 U13 Football League
31-01-2015 15:00 St Michaels 0 - 0 vs 5 - 8 Valley Rovers St Michaels  
view all






MONSTER BLITZES
LATEST TWEETS
REBEL OG TV

FEATURED CLUB


Upcoming Events