fixtures and results
view moreFixtures
- Time
- venue
- Teams
- round
- Wednesday 20th March, 2024
- Saturday 23rd March, 2024
- 14:00
- Ballinora
- Ballinora
- Vs
- Kilworth Araglen Og
- 14:00
- Castlemartyr
- Kiltha Og
- Vs
- Ballincollig
- 14:00
- Barryroe
- Ibane Gaels
- Vs
- St Finbarrs
- 14:00
- Kiely Park
- Sarsfields
- Vs
- Shandrum
- 14:00
- Copperalley
- Youghal
- Vs
- Bride Rovers
- Sunday 24th March, 2024
- 14:00
- Bishopstown
- Bishopstown
- Vs
- Ballincollig
- 14:00
- Douglas
- Douglas
- Vs
- St Finbarrs
- 14:00
- Trabeg
- Nemo Rangers
- Vs
- Eire Og
- 14:00
- Brinny
- Valley Rovers
- Vs
- Mallow
- 14:00
- Bandon
- Bandon
- Vs
- Donoughmore
- 14:00
- Castlehaven
- Castlehaven
- Vs
- Carrigaline
- 14:00
- Glen Field
- St Nicholas
- Vs
- Ibane Gaels
- Wednesday 27th March, 2024
- Saturday 30th March, 2024
- 14:00
- Carrigaline
- Carrigaline
- Vs
- Eire Og
- 14:00
- Togher
- St Finbarrs
- Vs
- Valley Rovers
- 14:00
- Rostellan
- Aghada
- Vs
- Donoughmore
- 14:00
- Duarigle Gaels
- Vs
- Glenville
- 14:00
- Ballincollig
- Ballincollig
- Vs
- Douglas
- 14:00
- Ballincollig
- Ballincollig
- Vs
- Nemo Rangers
- 14:00
- Macroom
- Macroom
- Vs
- Carrigaline
- 14:00
- Togher
- St Finbarrs
- Vs
- Youghal
- 14:00
- Castlemartyr
- Kiltha Og
- Vs
- Clonakilty
- 14:00
- Kilworth
- Kilworth Araglen Og
- Vs
- Erins Own
- 14:00
- Carrigaline
- Carrigaline
- Vs
- Macroom
- 14:00
- Trabeg
- Nemo Rangers
- Vs
- St Finbarrs
- 14:00
- Bishopstown
- Bishopstown
- Vs
- Clonakilty
- 14:00
- Carrigtwohill
- Carrigtwohill
- Vs
- Fermoy
- 14:00
- Glen Field
- St Nicholas
- Vs
- Valley Rovers
- 14:00
- Rostellan
- Aghada
- Vs
- Ballincollig
- 14:00
- Ballinspittle
- Courcey Rovers
- Vs
- Killavullen
- Sunday 31st March, 2024
- 17:30
- Bishopstown
- Bishopstown
- Vs
- Mallow
- Monday 01st April, 2024
- 19:00
- Carrigaline
- Carrigaline
- Vs
- Glen Rovers
- 19:00
- Midleton
- Midleton
- Vs
- Sarsfields
- 19:00
- Na Piarsaigh
- Na Piarsaigh
- Vs
- Carrigtwohill
- 19:00
- Ballincollig
- Ballincollig
- Vs
- Ballinora
- 19:00
- Church Road
- Blackrock
- Vs
- Ibane Gaels
- 19:00
- Watergrasshill
- Watergrasshill
- Vs
- Erins Own
- Wednesday 03rd April, 2024
- 19:00
- Ballincollig
- Ballincollig
- Vs
- Aghada
- 19:00
- Glen Field
- Glen Rovers
- Vs
- Sarsfields
- 19:00
- Ballyanly
- Inniscarra
- Vs
- Douglas
- 19:00
- Togher
- St Finbarrs
- Vs
- Bishopstown
- 19:00
- Brinny
- Valley Rovers
- Vs
- Mallow
- 19:00
- Copperalley
- Youghal
- Vs
- Carrigtwohill
- Thursday 04th April, 2024
- 18:00
- Bishopstown
- Bishopstown
- Vs
- Inniscarra
- 18:00
- Mallow
- Mallow
- Vs
- Sarsfields
- 18:00
- Whitescross
- St Colmcilles
- Vs
- St Finbarrs
- Friday 05th April, 2024
- 19:00
- Ballincollig
- Ballincollig
- Vs
- Midleton
- 19:00
- Kilworth
- Kilworth Araglen Og
- Vs
- Kiltha Og
- 19:00
- Charleville
- Charleville
- Vs
- Cloughduv
- 19:00
- Douglas
- Douglas
- Vs
- Ibane Gaels
- 19:00
- Togher
- St Finbarrs
- Vs
- Blackrock
- 19:00
- Rathcormac
- Bride Rovers
- Vs
- Sarsfields
- 19:00
- Caherlag
- Erins Own
- Vs
- Carrigtwohill
- Saturday 06th April, 2024
- 14:00
- Church Road
- Blackrock
- Vs
- Carrigaline
- 14:00
- Ovens
- Eire Og
- Vs
- Sarsfields
- 14:00
- Ballinspittle
- Courcey Rovers
- Vs
- Erins Own
- 14:00
- Kinsale
- Kinsale
- Vs
- St Finbarrs
- 14:00
- Midleton
- Midleton
- Vs
- Sarsfields
- 14:00
- Carrigtwohill
- Carrigtwohill
- Vs
- Cloughduv
- 14:00
- Glen Field
- Glen Rovers
- Vs
- Inniscarra
- 14:00
- Bishopstown
- Bishopstown
- Vs
- Courcey Rovers
- 14:00
- Trabeg
- Nemo Rangers
- Vs
- Valley Rovers
- 14:00
- Rostellan
- Aghada
- Vs
- Ballincollig
- 14:00
- Carrigaline
- Carrigaline
- Vs
- Killavullen
- Sunday 07th April, 2024
- 11:00
- Ballincollig
- Ballincollig 1
- Vs
- Blackrock
- 11:00
- Carrigaline
- Carrigaline
- Vs
- Inniscarra
- 11:00
- Midleton
- Midleton 1
- Vs
- Sarsfields
- 11:00
- Ballinora
- Ballinora
- Vs
- Bishopstown 1
- 11:00
- Rathcormac
- Bride Rovers
- Vs
- Glen Rovers
- 11:00
- Castlemartyr
- Kiltha Og
- Vs
- Mallow
- 11:00
- Ballygiblin
- Ballygiblin
- Vs
- St Colmcilles
- 11:00
- Carrigtwohill
- Carrigtwohill
- Vs
- Clonakilty
- 11:00
- Croke Rovers
- Croke Rovers
- Vs
- Killeagh
- 11:00
- Midleton
- Midleton 2
- Vs
- Nemo Rangers
- 11:00
- Church Road
- Blackrock
- Vs
- Carrigtwohill
- 11:00
- Bandon
- Bandon
- Vs
- Valley Rovers
- 11:00
- Togher
- St Finbarrs
- Vs
- Bishopstown
- 11:00
- Riverstown
- Sarsfields
- Vs
- Watergrasshill
- 11:00
- Shandrum
- Shandrum
- Vs
- Glen Rovers
- 11:00
- Rathcormac
- Bride Rovers
- Vs
- Erins Own
- 11:00
- Mallow
- Mallow
- Vs
- Na Piarsaigh
- 11:00
- Ovens
- Eire Og
- Vs
- Carrigaline
- 11:00
- Belgooly
- Sliabh Rua
- Vs
- Blarney
- 11:00
- Castlemartyr
- Kiltha Og
- Vs
- Ballygiblin
- 11:00
- Ballincollig
- Ballincollig 2
- Vs
- Ballinhassig
- 11:00
- Barryroe
- Ibane Gaels
- Vs
- Inniscarra
- 11:00
- Church Road
- Blackrock 2
- Vs
- Douglas 2
- 11:00
- Whitescross
- St Colmcilles
- Vs
- Whitechurch
- 11:00
- Aghabullogue
- Aghabullogue
- Vs
- Clonakilty
- 11:00
- Millstreet
- Millstreet
- Vs
- Newcestown
- 11:00
- Glantane
- Kilshannig
- Vs
- St Catherines
- 11:00
- Carrigtwohill
- Carrigtwohill 2
- Vs
- Midleton 2
- 11:00
- Riverstown
- Sarsfields 2
- Vs
- Watergrasshill 2
- 11:00
- Church Road
- Blackrock 3
- Vs
- Douglas 3
- 11:00
- Glen Field
- Glen Rovers 2
- Vs
- Nemo Rangers 2
- 11:00
- Bandon
- Bandon 2
- Vs
- Bishopstown 2
- 11:00
- Ovens
- Eire Og 2
- Vs
- St Finbarrs 2
- Monday 08th April, 2024
- 19:00
- Ballincollig
- Ballincollig
- Vs
- Na Piarsaigh
- 19:00
- Carrigaline
- Carrigaline
- Vs
- Bishopstown
- 19:00
- Caherlag
- Erins Own
- Vs
- Clonakilty
- 19:00
- Trabeg
- Nemo Rangers
- Vs
- St Nicholas
- 19:00
- Togher
- St Finbarrs
- Vs
- Killeagh
- 19:00
- Brinny
- Valley Rovers
- Vs
- Bandon
- Wednesday 10th April, 2024
- 19:00
- Ballincollig
- Ballincollig
- Vs
- St Finbarrs
- 19:00
- Trabeg
- Nemo Rangers
- Vs
- Bishopstown
- 19:00
- Brinny
- Valley Rovers
- Vs
- Douglas
- 19:00
- Castlehaven
- Castlehaven
- Vs
- Bandon
- 19:00
- Barryroe
- Ibane Gaels
- Vs
- Carrigaline
- 19:00
- Killeagh
- Killeagh
- Vs
- Donoughmore
- 19:00
- Glen Field
- St Nicholas
- Vs
- Glanmire
- 18:30
- Dungourney
- Kiltha Og
- Vs
- Midleton
- 19:00
- Church Road
- Blackrock
- Vs
- Charleville
- 18:00
- Carrigtwohill
- Carrigtwohill
- Vs
- Nemo Rangers
- 18:00
- Bishopstown
- Bishopstown
- Vs
- Bandon
- 18:00
- Brinny
- Valley Rovers
- Vs
- Ballincollig
- 18:00
- Ballinhassig
- Ballinhassig
- Vs
- Kinsale
- 18:00
- Ballyanly
- Inniscarra
- Vs
- Ballincollig 2
- 11:00
- Douglas
- Douglas 2
- Vs
- St Colmcilles
- 11:00
- Whitechurch
- Whitechurch
- Vs
- Brian Dillons
- 18:00
- Clonakilty
- Clonakilty
- Vs
- O Donovan Rossa
- 18:00
- Newcestown
- Newcestown
- Vs
- Aghabullogue
- 18:00
- Grenagh
- Grenagh
- Vs
- St Dominics
- 18:00
- St Catherines
- St Catherines
- Vs
- Cobh
- Thursday 11th April, 2024
- 18:00
- Bandon
- Bandon
- Vs
- Bishopstown
- 18:00
- Mallow
- Mallow
- Vs
- Nemo Rangers
- 18:00
- Ballincollig
- Ballincollig
- Vs
- Ballinora
- 18:00
- Clonakilty
- Clonakilty
- Vs
- Duarigle Gaels
- 18:00
- Glenville
- Glenville
- Vs
- Inniscarra
- 18:00
- Macroom
- Macroom
- Vs
- St Colmcilles
- Friday 12th April, 2024
- 19:00
- Ballincollig
- Ballincollig
- Vs
- Macroom
- 19:00
- Ballinora
- Ballinora
- Vs
- Carrigaline
- 19:00
- Togher
- St Finbarrs
- Vs
- Douglas
- 19:00
- Copperalley
- Youghal
- Vs
- Nemo Rangers
- 19:00
- Clonakilty
- Clonakilty
- Vs
- Erins Own
- 19:00
- Castlemartyr
- Kiltha Og
- Vs
- Glanmire
- 19:00
- Kilworth
- Kilworth Araglen Og
- Vs
- Bishopstown
- Saturday 13th April, 2024
- 14:00
- Mallow
- Mallow
- Vs
- St Finbarrs
- 14:00
- Brinny
- Valley Rovers
- Vs
- Carrigaline
- 14:00
- Donoughmore
- Donoughmore
- Vs
- Kinsale
- 14:00
- Sallybrook
- Glanmire
- Vs
- Ballincollig
- 14:00
- Togher
- St Finbarrs
- Vs
- Carrigaline
- 14:00
- Clonakilty
- Clonakilty
- Vs
- Kinsale
- 14:00
- Castlemartyr
- Kiltha Og
- Vs
- Bishopstown
- 14:00
- Midleton
- Midleton
- Vs
- St Nicholas
- 14:00
- Brinny
- Valley Rovers
- Vs
- Carrigtwohill
- 14:00
- Ballincollig
- Ballincollig
- Vs
- Kilmurry
- 14:00
- Killavullen
- Killavullen
- Vs
- Aghada
- Sunday 14th April, 2024
- 11:00
- Trabeg
- Nemo Rangers
- Vs
- St Finbarrs
- 11:00
- Mahon
- St Michaels
- Vs
- Bishopstown
- 11:00
- Bandon
- Bandon
- Vs
- Carrigaline
- 11:00
- Brinny
- Valley Rovers
- Vs
- Ballincollig
- 11:00
- Sallybrook
- Glanmire
- Vs
- St Nicholas
- 11:00
- Ballinhassig
- Ballinhassig
- Vs
- Eire Og
- 11:00
- Mallow
- Mallow
- Vs
- St Colmcilles
- 11:00
- Carrigtwohill
- Carrigtwohill
- Vs
- Erins Own
- 11:00
- Rathcormac
- Bride Rovers
- Vs
- Douglas 2
- 11:00
- Castlemartyr
- Kiltha Og
- Vs
- Nemo Rangers 2
- 11:00
- Ballincollig
- Ballincollig 2
- Vs
- Duarigle Gaels
- 11:00
- Barryroe
- Ibane Gaels
- Vs
- Inniscarra
- 11:00
- Bantry
- Bantry Blues
- Vs
- Clonakilty
- 11:00
- Newcestown
- Newcestown
- Vs
- O Donovan Rossa
- Time
- venue
- Teams
- round
- Wednesday 20th March, 2024
- 20:15
- Ballincollig
- Ballincollig 2
- Vs
- Ballinora
- Friday 22nd March, 2024
- 20:00
- Bishopstown
- Ballinhassig
- Vs
- Bishopstown
- Saturday 23rd March, 2024
- 14:00
- Nemo Rangers
- Nemo Rangers 2
- Vs
- Kilmurry
- 14:00
- Glen Field
- Glen Rovers
- Vs
- Carrigaline
- 14:00
- Passage
- Passage
- Vs
- Aghabullogue
- 14:00
- Ballygarvan
- Ballygarvan
- Vs
- Laochra Og
- 14:00
- TBC
- Banteer /Lyre
- Vs
- Donoughmore
- 14:00
- Dromtariffe
- Dromtarriffe
- Vs
- Crosshaven
- 17:00
- Grenagh
- Grenagh
- Vs
- Liscarroll/Churchtown
- Sunday 24th March, 2024
- 11:00
- Diarmuid O' Murchus
- Diarmuid O Murchu
- Vs
- St Michaels
- 11:00
- Douglas
- Douglas
- Vs
- St Colmcilles
- 11:00
- Na Piarsaigh
- Na Piarsaigh
- Vs
- Mayfield
- 11:00
- Coachford
- Aghabullogue
- Vs
- Courcey Rovers
- 11:00
- Aghinagh
- Aghinagh
- Vs
- Ballinhassig
- 11:00
- Carrigadrohid
- Canovee
- Vs
- Clondrohid
- 11:00
- Cill na Martra
- Cill na Martra
- Vs
- Ballingeary
- 11:00
- Newcestown
- Newcestown
- Vs
- St Peters
- 15:00
- Ballincollig
- Ballincollig 2
- Vs
- Douglas 2
- 11:00
- Blackrock
- Blackrock 2
- Vs
- St Colmcilles
- 14:00
- Douglas
- Douglas 2
- Vs
- Erins Own 2
- Monday 25th March, 2024
- 12:00
- Riverstick
- Sliabh Rua
- Vs
- Blarney
- Wednesday 27th March, 2024
- 18:00
- Ballymaw
- Ballinora
- Vs
- Crosshaven
- 18:00
- Blarney
- Blarney
- Vs
- Inniscarra
- Thursday 28th March, 2024
- 18:00
- Ballinhassig
- Sliabh Rua
- Vs
- Ballinhassig
- Saturday 30th March, 2024
- 14:00
- Blarney
- Blarney
- Vs
- St Nicholas
- 14:00
- Minane Bridge
- Tracton
- Vs
- Kinsale
- 14:00
- Na Piarsaigh
- Na Piarsaigh
- Vs
- Inniscarra
- 14:00
- Sliabh Rua
- Sliabh Rua
- Vs
- Crosshaven
- 14:00
- Whitechurch
- Whitechurch
- Vs
- Grenagh
- 14:00
- Kilbrittain
- Kilbrittain
- Vs
- Kilmichael
- 14:00
- Shanbally
- Shamrocks
- Vs
- Kilmacabea
- Sunday 31st March, 2024
- 11:00
- Blarney
- Blarney
- Vs
- Valley Rovers 2
- 11:30
- Coachford
- Aghabullogue
- Vs
- Glen Rovers 2
- Monday 01st April, 2024
- 18:00
- Bishopstown
- Bishopstown
- Vs
- Donoughmore
- 18:00
- Grenagh
- Grenagh
- Vs
- Nemo Rangers
- 18:00
- St Colmcilles
- St Colmcilles
- Vs
- Whitechurch
- Wednesday 03rd April, 2024
- 19:00
- Ballinhassig
- Ballinhassig
- Vs
- Blarney
- 19:00
- Douglas 2
- Douglas 2
- Vs
- Na Piarsaigh
- 19:00
- Sarsfield
- Sarsfield 2
- Vs
- Sliabh Rua
- 19:00
- Coachford
- Aghabullogue
- Vs
- Nemo Rangers
- 19:00
- Ballygarvan
- Ballygarvan
- Vs
- Passage
- 19:00
- Diarmuid O' Murchus
- Diarmuid O Murchu
- Vs
- Grenagh
- 19:00
- Minane Bridge
- Tracton
- Vs
- Ballincollig 2
- Friday 05th April, 2024
- 18:45
- Tracton
- Tracton
- Vs
- Valley Rovers 2
- 20:00
- Ballincollig
- Blarney
- Vs
- Ballincollig 2
- 18:00
- Kilbrittain
- Kilbrittain
- Vs
- Nemo Rangers 2
- 19:00
- Bishopstown
- Bishopstown
- Vs
- Inniscarra
- 19:00
- Carrigaline
- Carrigaline
- Vs
- Ballinhassig
- 19:00
- Coachford
- Aghabullogue
- Vs
- St Colmcilles
- 19:00
- Minane Bridge
- Tracton
- Vs
- Douglas 2
- 19:00
- Crosshaven
- Crosshaven
- Vs
- Banteer /Lyre
- 19:00
- Donoughmore
- Donoughmore
- Vs
- Ballygarvan
- 19:00
- Liscarroll /Churchtown
- Liscarroll/Churchtown
- Vs
- Dromtarriffe
- Saturday 06th April, 2024
- 17:00
- Caherlag
- Erins Own 2
- Vs
- Blackrock 2
- Sunday 07th April, 2024
- 11:00
- Ballincollig
- Ballincollig 1
- Vs
- Bishopstown 1
- 11:00
- Ballinspittle
- Courcey Rovers 1
- Vs
- Eire Og 1
- 11:00
- Blarney
- Blarney 1
- Vs
- St Finbarrs 1
- 11:00
- Carrigaline
- Carrigaline 1
- Vs
- Inniscarra 1
- 11:00
- Coachford
- Aghabullogue
- Vs
- Laochra Og
- 11:00
- Na Piarsaigh
- Na Piarsaigh
- Vs
- Cloughduv 1
- 11:00
- Donoughmore
- Donoughmore
- Vs
- Tracton
- 19:00
- Kinsale
- Kinsale
- Vs
- Crosshaven
- 11:00
- Ballinhassig
- Ballinhassig
- Vs
- Sliabh Rua
- 11:00
- Valley Rovers
- Valley Rovers
- Vs
- Shamrocks
- 11:00
- Ballygarvan
- Ballygarvan
- Vs
- Lee Gaels
- 11:00
- Bishopstown
- Bishopstown 2
- Vs
- Ballincollig 2
- 11:00
- Ballincollig
- Ballincollig 3
- Vs
- Carrigaline 2
- 11:00
- Cloughduv
- Cloughduv 2
- Vs
- Inniscarra 2
- 11:00
- St Finbarrs
- St Finbarrs 2
- Vs
- Nemo Rangers 2
- Monday 08th April, 2024
- 18:00
- Ballinora
- Ballinora
- Vs
- Aghabullogue
- 18:00
- Passage
- Passage
- Vs
- Crosshaven
- 18:00
- Shanbally
- Shamrocks
- Vs
- Inniscarra
- 18:00
- Grenagh
- Grenagh
- Vs
- Ballinhassig
- 18:00
- Sliabh Rua
- Sliabh Rua
- Vs
- Kilmurry
- 18:00
- Minane Bridge
- Tracton
- Vs
- Courcey Rovers
- 18:30
- Passage
- Passage
- Vs
- Courcey Rovers 2
- Tuesday 09th April, 2024
- 18:45
- Kilmichael
- Kilmichael
- Vs
- St James
- Wednesday 10th April, 2024
- 19:00
- St Colmcilles
- St Colmcilles
- Vs
- Diarmuid O Murchu
- 19:00
- St Michaels
- St Michaels
- Vs
- Na Piarsaigh
- 19:00
- Ballinhassig
- Ballinhassig
- Vs
- Aghabullogue
- 19:00
- Ballinspittle
- Courcey Rovers
- Vs
- Tracton
- 19:00
- Valley Rovers
- Valley Rovers 2
- Vs
- Sliabh Rua
- 19:00
- Ballingeary
- Ballingeary
- Vs
- Newcestown
- 19:00
- Clondrohid
- Clondrohid
- Vs
- Cill na Martra
- Friday 12th April, 2024
- 20:15
- Ballincollig
- Nemo Rangers
- Vs
- Ballincollig 2
- 19:00
- St Michaels
- St Michaels
- Vs
- Passage
- 19:00
- St Nicks
- St Nicholas
- Vs
- Tracton
- 19:00
- Ballincollig
- Ballincollig 2
- Vs
- Whitechurch
- 19:00
- Crosshaven
- Crosshaven
- Vs
- Na Piarsaigh
- 19:00
- Grenagh
- Grenagh
- Vs
- Sliabh Rua
- 19:00
- Iveleary
- Iveleary
- Vs
- Kilbrittain
- 19:00
- Kilmeen
- Kilmeen/Kilbree
- Vs
- St James
- Sunday 14th April, 2024
- 11:00
- Ballincollig
- Ballincollig 1
- Vs
- Bishopstown 1
- 11:00
- Ovens
- Eire Og 1
- Vs
- Carrigaline 1
- 11:00
- Blarney
- Blarney 1
- Vs
- Courcey Rovers
- 11:00
- Inniscarra
- Inniscarra 1
- Vs
- Passage
- 11:00
- Coachford
- Aghabullogue
- Vs
- Ballinhassig
- 11:00
- Donoughmore
- Donoughmore
- Vs
- Na Piarsaigh
- 11:00
- Crosshaven
- Crosshaven
- Vs
- Shamrocks
- 11:00
- Valley Rovers
- Valley Rovers
- Vs
- Ballygarvan
- 11:00
- Clondrohid
- Clondrohid
- Vs
- Lee Gaels
- 11:00
- Sliabh Rua
- Sliabh Rua
- Vs
- Cill na Martra
- 11:00
- Carrigaline
- Carrigaline 2
- Vs
- Bishopstown 2
- 11:00
- Minane Bridge
- Tracton
- Vs
- Macroom 2
- 11:00
- Blarney
- Blarney 2
- Vs
- Ballincollig 3
- 11:00
- Ovens
- Eire Og 2
- Vs
- Inniscarra 2
- Monday 15th April, 2024
- 19:00
- Donoughmore
- Donoughmore
- Vs
- Aghabullogue
- 19:00
- Glen Field
- Glen Rovers 2
- Vs
- Blarney
- 19:00
- Inniscarra
- Inniscarra
- Vs
- Bishopstown
- 19:00
- Douglas
- Douglas 2
- Vs
- St Colmcilles
- 19:00
- Minane Bridge
- Tracton
- Vs
- Grenagh
- 19:00
- Whitechurch
- Whitechurch
- Vs
- Shamrocks
- Time
- venue
- Teams
- round
- Friday 22nd March, 2024
- 19:00
- Mitchelstown
- Mitchelstown
- Vs
- Kilshannig
- Saturday 23rd March, 2024
- 14:00
- Millstreet
- Millstreet
- Vs
- Ballycastle Gaels
- 17:00
- Glantane
- Kilshannig
- Vs
- Mallow
- 14:00
- Buttevant
- Buttevant
- Vs
- Clyda Rovers
- 14:00
- Kildorrery
- Kildorrery
- Vs
- St Marks
- 14:00
- Killavullen
- Killavullen
- Vs
- Croke Rovers
- Sunday 24th March, 2024
- 11:00
- Buttevant
- Buttevant
- Vs
- Dromtarriffe /Kanturk
- 11:00
- Mourneabbey
- Clyda Rovers
- Vs
- Mitchelstown
- 11:00
- Grenagh
- Grenagh
- Vs
- Duarigle Gaels
- 11:00
- Glantane
- Kilshannig
- Vs
- Liscarroll/Churchtown Gaels
- 11:00
- Ballyhooley
- Ballycastle Gaels
- Vs
- Croke Rovers
- 11:00
- Banteer
- Banteer/Lyre
- Vs
- St Kevins
- 11:00
- Charleville
- Charleville
- Vs
- BK Plunketts
- 11:00
- Newmarket
- Newmarket
- Vs
- Sliabh Luachra Gaels
- 11:00
- Rathcormac
- Bride Rovers
- Vs
- Kildorrery
- 11:00
- Castlelyons
- Castlelyons
- Vs
- Fermoy
- 11:00
- Glenville
- Glenville
- Vs
- Kilworth Araglen Og
- 11:00
- Glanworth
- St Dominics
- Vs
- Killavullen
- 15:00
- Banteer 4g
- Shandrum
- Vs
- Kanturk /Dromtarriffe
- Monday 25th March, 2024
- Wednesday 27th March, 2024
- 19:15
- Kilworth
- Kilworth Araglen Og
- Vs
- Ballyhea
- 18:00
- Dromtariffe
- Dromtarriffe /Kanturk
- Vs
- Kilshannig
- Friday 29th March, 2024
- 18:00
- Mourneabbey
- Kilshannig
- Vs
- Clyda Rovers
- Saturday 30th March, 2024
- 11:00
- Rockchapel
- St Peters
- Vs
- St Kevins
- 14:00
- Mitchelstown
- Mitchelstown
- Vs
- Ballycastle Gaels
- 14:00
- Ballyhooley
- Ballycastle Gaels 2
- Vs
- Kildorrery
- 14:00
- Killavullen
- Killavullen
- Vs
- St Colmcilles
- 14:00
- Ballynoe
- St Catherines
- Vs
- Buttevant
- 11:30
- Banteer
- Banteer/Lyre
- Vs
- Croke Rovers
- 14:00
- Boherbue
- BK Plunketts
- Vs
- Dromtarriffe
- 14:00
- Kanturk
- Kanturk
- Vs
- Duarigle Gaels
- 14:00
- Newmarket
- Newmarket
- Vs
- Charleville
- 14:00
- Cill na Martra
- Cill na Martra
- Vs
- Ballingeary
- 16:00
- Rusheen
- Aghinagh
- Vs
- Donoughmore
- Sunday 31st March, 2024
- 11:00
- Kilworth
- Kilworth Araglen Og 2
- Vs
- Ballyhea
- Monday 01st April, 2024
- 18:00
- Ballygiblin
- Ballygiblin
- Vs
- Shandrum
- 18:00
- Ballyhea
- Croke Rovers
- Vs
- Ballyhea
- 18:00
- Kanturk
- Kanturk /Dromtarriffe
- Vs
- St Kevins
- 18:00
- Ballyhooley
- Ballycastle Gaels
- Vs
- Banteer/Lyre
- 18:00
- Buttevant
- Buttevant
- Vs
- Millstreet
- 18:00
- Glantane
- Kilshannig
- Vs
- Killavullen
- Wednesday 03rd April, 2024
- 19:00
- Ballyhea
- Ballyhea
- Vs
- Clyda Rovers
- 19:00
- Charleville
- Charleville
- Vs
- Fermoy
- 19:00
- Kanturk
- Kanturk /Dromtarriffe
- Vs
- Donoughmore
- 19:00
- Ballyhooley
- Ballycastle Gaels
- Vs
- Buttevant
- 19:00
- Glantane
- Kilshannig
- Vs
- Killavullen
- 19:00
- Millstreet
- Millstreet
- Vs
- Croke Rovers
- 19:00
- Shanballymore
- St Dominics
- Vs
- Newmarket
- 18:45
- Ballyhea
- Ballyhea
- Vs
- Kildorrery
- Friday 05th April, 2024
- 19:00
- Glantane
- Kilshannig
- Vs
- St Kevins
- 19:00
- Mallow
- Mallow
- Vs
- Ballycastle Gaels
- 19:00
- Shanballymore
- St Dominics
- Vs
- Millstreet
- 19:00
- Buttevant
- Buttevant
- Vs
- Killavullen
- 19:00
- Mourneabbey
- Clyda Rovers
- Vs
- Kanturk
- 19:00
- Croke Rovers
- Croke Rovers
- Vs
- St Marks
- 19:00
- Newmarket
- Newmarket
- Vs
- Kildorrery
- Sunday 07th April, 2024
- 11:00
- Kilworth
- Kilworth Araglen Og
- Vs
- Mallow 1
- 11:00
- Newtownshandrum
- Shandrum 1
- Vs
- Ballyhea
- 11:00
- Fermoy
- Fermoy
- Vs
- Ballygiblin
- 11:00
- Kildorrery
- Kildorrery
- Vs
- Killavullen
- 11:00
- Croke Rovers
- Croke Rovers
- Vs
- Kilshannig
- 11:00
- St Kevins
- St Kevins
- Vs
- Buttevant 1
- 11:00
- Charleville
- Charleville
- Vs
- Liscarroll/Churchtown Gaels
- 11:00
- Newtownshandrum
- Shandrum 2
- Vs
- Mallow 2
- 11:00
- Ballyhooley
- Ballycastle Gaels
- Vs
- Clyda Rovers
- 11:00
- Banteer
- Banteer/Lyre
- Vs
- St Dominics
- 11:00
- Dromtariffe
- Dromtarriffe
- Vs
- Millstreet
- Monday 08th April, 2024
- 18:00
- Donoughmore
- Donoughmore
- Vs
- Mallow
- 18:00
- Glenville
- Glenville
- Vs
- Croke Rovers
- 18:00
- Glantane
- Kilshannig
- Vs
- St Kevins
- 18:00
- Kildorrery
- Kildorrery
- Vs
- Ballyhea
- 18:00
- Araglen
- Kilworth Araglen Og
- Vs
- Ballycastle Gaels
- 19:00
- Mallow
- Mallow 2
- Vs
- Charleville
- 18:00
- Boherbue
- BK Plunketts
- Vs
- Sliabh Luachra Gaels
- 18:00
- Mourneabbey
- Clyda Rovers
- Vs
- Buttevant
- 18:00
- Newmarket
- Newmarket
- Vs
- Banteer/Lyre
- 18:00
- Rockchapel
- St Peters
- Vs
- Duarigle Gaels
- Wednesday 10th April, 2024
- 19:00
- Dromtariffe
- Dromtarriffe /Kanturk
- Vs
- Grenagh
- 19:00
- Millstreet
- Duarigle Gaels
- Vs
- Buttevant
- 19:00
- Mitchelstown
- Mitchelstown
- Vs
- Kilshannig
- 19:00
- Boherbue
- BK Plunketts
- Vs
- Ballycastle Gaels
- 19:00
- Croke Rovers
- Croke Rovers
- Vs
- Charleville
- 19:00
- Kiskeam
- Sliabh Luachra Gaels
- Vs
- Banteer/Lyre
- 19:00
- Fermoy
- Fermoy
- Vs
- Bride Rovers
- 19:00
- Kildorrery
- Kildorrery
- Vs
- Castlelyons
- 19:00
- Killavullen
- Killavullen
- Vs
- Glenville
- 19:00
- Araglen
- Kilworth Araglen Og
- Vs
- St Dominics
- Friday 12th April, 2024
- 19:00
- Mourneabbey
- Clyda Rovers
- Vs
- Mitchelstown
- 19:00
- Glanworth
- St Dominics
- Vs
- St Peters
- 19:00
- St Kevins
- St Kevins
- Vs
- Kilshannig
- 19:00
- Buttevant
- Buttevant
- Vs
- Killavullen
- 19:00
- St Colmcilles
- St Colmcilles
- Vs
- St Catherines
- 19:00
- Charleville
- Charleville
- Vs
- Banteer/Lyre
- 19:00
- Croke Rovers
- Croke Rovers
- Vs
- Newmarket
- 19:00
- Dromtariffe
- Dromtarriffe
- Vs
- Kanturk
- 19:00
- Millstreet
- Duarigle Gaels
- Vs
- BK Plunketts
- 18:45
- Ballydesmond
- Sliabh Luachra Gaels
- Vs
- Aghinagh
- 19:00
- Ballingeary
- Ballingeary
- Vs
- Liscarroll/Churchtown Gaels
- 19:00
- Donoughmore
- Donoughmore
- Vs
- Cill na Martra
- Saturday 13th April, 2024
- 19:00
- Ballyhea
- Ballyhea
- Vs
- Ballycastle Gaels 2
- 19:00
- Kildorrery
- Kildorrery
- Vs
- Kilworth Araglen Og 2
- Sunday 14th April, 2024
- 11:00
- Fermoy
- Fermoy
- Vs
- Kilshannig
- 11:00
- Kilworth
- Kilworth Araglen Og
- Vs
- Mallow 1
- 11:00
- Buttevant
- Buttevant 1
- Vs
- Croke Rovers
- 11:00
- Grenagh
- Grenagh
- Vs
- Kildorrery
- 11:00
- Killavullen
- Killavullen
- Vs
- Mitchelstown
- 11:00
- Dromtariffe
- Dromtarriffe
- Vs
- Banteer/Lyre
- 11:00
- Newmarket
- Newmarket
- Vs
- Duarigle Gaels
- 11:00
- Ballyhooley
- Ballycastle Gaels
- Vs
- St Dominics
- 11:00
- Charleville
- Charleville
- Vs
- Clyda Rovers
- 11:00
- Boherbue
- BK Plunketts
- Vs
- St Peters
- 11:00
- Churchtown
- Liscarroll/Churchtown Gaels
- Vs
- Kanturk
- 11:00
- Buttevant
- Buttevant 2
- Vs
- Mallow 2
- 11:00
- Doneraile
- Doneraile
- Vs
- Sliabh Luachra Gaels
- Monday 15th April, 2024
- 18:00
- Ballyhea
- Ballyhea
- Vs
- Ballygiblin
- 18:00
- Newtownshandrum
- Shandrum
- Vs
- Croke Rovers
- 18:00
- St Marks
- St Marks
- Vs
- Kanturk /Dromtarriffe
- 18:00
- Charleville
- Charleville
- Vs
- Ballycastle Gaels
- 18:00
- Killavullen
- Killavullen
- Vs
- Buttevant
- 18:00
- Millstreet
- Millstreet
- Vs
- Kilshannig
- Time
- venue
- Teams
- round
- Wednesday 20th March, 2024
- 19:00
- Dungourney
- Kiltha Og
- Vs
- Youghal
- 20:00
- Ballynoe
- St Catherines
- Vs
- Passage
- Friday 22nd March, 2024
- 19:30
- Cobh
- Cobh
- Vs
- Nemo Rangers
- Saturday 23rd March, 2024
- 14:00
- Killeagh
- St Colmans
- Vs
- Killeagh
- 14:00
- Watergrasshill
- Watergrasshill
- Vs
- Lisgoold
- 14:00
- Whitechurch
- Whitechurch
- Vs
- St Catherines
- 14:00
- Castlelyons
- Castlelyons
- Vs
- Mayfield
- 14:00
- Fr O Neills
- Fr O Neills
- Vs
- St Vincents
- Sunday 24th March, 2024
- 11:00
- Youghal top field
- Youghal
- Vs
- Inniscarra
- 11:00
- Ballygarvan
- Ballygarvan
- Vs
- Carrigtwohill
- 11:00
- Cobh
- Cobh
- Vs
- St Colmans
- 11:00
- Whitechurch
- Whitechurch
- Vs
- Erins Own
- 11:00
- Brian Dillons
- Brian Dillons
- Vs
- Lee Gaels
- 16:00
- Castlemartyr
- Kiltha Og
- Vs
- Carrigtwohill
- 16:00
- St Michaels
- St Michaels
- Vs
- Aghada
- 17:00
- Cobh
- Cobh 2
- Vs
- Ballygiblin
- Wednesday 27th March, 2024
- 19:00
- Clyda Rovers
- Clyda Rovers
- Vs
- Newmarket
- Friday 29th March, 2024
- 19:00
- Killeagh
- Killeagh
- Vs
- Glanmire 2
- Saturday 30th March, 2024
- 14:00
- St Vincents
- St Vincents
- Vs
- Brian Dillons
- 16:00
- Grenagh
- Grenagh 2
- Vs
- Nemo Rangers 2
- 16:00
- Carraigtwohill
- Carrigtwohill
- Vs
- Glenville
- 11:00
- Aghada
- Aghada 2
- Vs
- Fr O Neills
- 14:00
- St Colmans
- St Colmans
- Vs
- Erins Own 2
- 14:00
- Ballygarvan
- Ballygarvan
- Vs
- St Vincents
- 14:00
- Mayfield
- Mayfield
- Vs
- Brian Dillons Delanys
- Monday 01st April, 2024
- 14:30
- copper alley
- Youghal
- Vs
- St Catherines
- 18:00
- Bride Rovers
- Bride Rovers
- Vs
- Midleton 2
- 18:00
- St Finbarrs
- St Finbarrs
- Vs
- St Colmans
- 18:00
- Cobh
- Cobh
- Vs
- Castlelyons
- 18:00
- FERMOY
- Fermoy
- Vs
- Fr O Neills
- 18:00
- Araglen
- Kilworth Araglen Og
- Vs
- Sarsfields 2
- 18:00
- Lisgoold
- Lisgoold
- Vs
- St Dominics
- 18:00
- Mayfield
- Mayfield
- Vs
- Clyda Rovers
- 18:00
- Newmarket
- Newmarket
- Vs
- Crosshaven
- 18:00
- St Vincents
- St Vincents
- Vs
- Kildorrery
- Wednesday 03rd April, 2024
- 19:00
- Dungourney
- Kiltha Og
- Vs
- Bride Rovers
- 19:00
- Lisgoold
- Lisgoold
- Vs
- St Colmans
- 19:00
- Midleton
- Midleton 2
- Vs
- Blackrock
- 19:00
- St Colmcilles
- St Colmcilles
- Vs
- St Catherines
- 19:00
- Ballygiblin
- Ballygiblin
- Vs
- Castlelyons
- 19:00
- Cobh
- Cobh
- Vs
- Fr O Neills
- 19:00
- Whitechurch
- Whitechurch
- Vs
- Watergrasshill
- 19:00
- Kildorrery
- Kildorrery
- Vs
- St Kevins
- 19:00
- St Marks
- St Marks
- Vs
- Banteer /Lyre
- Friday 05th April, 2024
- 19:00
- Lisgoold
- Lisgoold
- Vs
- Nemo Rangers
- 19:00
- St Colmans
- St Colmans
- Vs
- Watergrasshill
- 19:00
- Aghada
- Aghada
- Vs
- Ballycastle Gaels 2
- 19:00
- Ballygiblin
- Ballygiblin
- Vs
- Whitechurch
- 19:00
- Kilworth
- Kilworth Araglen Og 2
- Vs
- Fermoy
- 19:00
- Ballynoe
- St Catherines
- Vs
- Cobh 2
- 19:00
- Castlelyons
- Castlelyons
- Vs
- Fr O Neills
- 19:00
- Mayfield
- Mayfield
- Vs
- Brian Dillons Delanys
- 19:00
- St Vincents
- St Vincents
- Vs
- Na Piarsaigh
- Saturday 06th April, 2024
- 18:00
- Aghinagh
- Aghinagh
- Vs
- Clondrohid
- 18:00
- Canovee
- Canovee
- Vs
- St Vincents
- 18:00
- Mayfield
- Mayfield
- Vs
- Brian Dillons Delanys
- 11:00
- Caherlag
- Erins Own 1
- Vs
- Glen Rovers
- 16:00
- Bride Rovers
- Bride Rovers 1
- Vs
- Nemo Rangers 1
- Sunday 07th April, 2024
- 11:00
- Sarsfield
- Sarsfields 1
- Vs
- Douglas 1
- 11:00
- Aghada
- Aghada 1
- Vs
- St Catherines 1
- 11:00
- Youghal top field
- Youghal 1
- Vs
- Carrigtwohill 1
- 11:00
- Kiltha Og
- Kiltha Og
- Vs
- St Colmans
- 11:00
- St Colmcilles
- St Colmcilles 1
- Vs
- Watergrasshill
- 11:00
- Blackrock
- Blackrock 2
- Vs
- Castlelyons
- 11:00
- Douglas
- Douglas 2
- Vs
- Fr O Neills
- 11:00
- Midleton 2
- Midleton 2
- Vs
- Sarsfields 2
- 11:00
- Carraigtwohill
- Carrigtwohill 2
- Vs
- Whitechurch
- 11:00
- Brian Dillons
- Brian Dillons
- Vs
- St Colmcilles 2
- 11:00
- Riverstown
- Sarsfields 3
- Vs
- Youghal 2
- Monday 08th April, 2024
- 18:00
- Kiltha Og
- Kiltha Og
- Vs
- St Michaels
- 18:00
- Midleton
- Midleton
- Vs
- Carrigtwohill
- 18:00
- St Colmans
- St Colmans
- Vs
- Aghada
- 18:00
- Bride Rovers
- Bride Rovers
- Vs
- St Nicholas 2
- 18:00
- Caherlag
- Erins Own 2
- Vs
- Cobh
- 18:00
- Castlelyons
- Castlelyons
- Vs
- Whitechurch
- 18:00
- St Colmcilles
- St Colmcilles
- Vs
- St Catherines
- 18:00
- Glanworth
- St Dominics
- Vs
- Fermoy
- 19:00
- Caherlag
- Erins Own 2
- Vs
- Glen Rovers 2
- Wednesday 10th April, 2024
- 19:00
- Ballyanley
- Inniscarra
- Vs
- Ballincollig 2
- 19:00
- Castlemartyr
- Kiltha Og
- Vs
- Ballinora
- 19:00
- Carraigtwohill
- Carrigtwohill
- Vs
- Cobh
- 19:00
- Caherlag
- Erins Own
- Vs
- St Catherines
- 19:00
- Passage
- Passage
- Vs
- Whitechurch
- 19:00
- St Colmans
- St Colmans
- Vs
- Ballygarvan
- 19:00
- Doneraile
- Doneraile
- Vs
- Brian Dillons
- 19:00
- Lee Gaels
- Lee Gaels
- Vs
- Ballyphehane
- 19:00
- St Vincents
- St Vincents
- Vs
- Lisgoold
- 19:00
- Castlelyons
- Castlelyons
- Vs
- Bride Rovers 1
- 19:00
- Midleton
- Midleton 1
- Vs
- Blackrock 1
- Friday 12th April, 2024
- 19:00
- Cobh
- Cobh
- Vs
- Carrigtwohill
- 19:00
- Glenville
- Glenville
- Vs
- Bride Rovers
- 19:00
- Caherlag
- Erins Own 2
- Vs
- Cobh 2
- 19:00
- Fr O Neills
- Fr O Neills
- Vs
- Killeagh
- 19:00
- Glanmire
- Glanmire 2
- Vs
- Aghada 2
- 19:00
- Lisgoold
- Lisgoold
- Vs
- St Colmans
- 19:00
- Ballygarvan
- Ballygarvan
- Vs
- Mayfield
- 19:00
- St Vincents
- St Vincents
- Vs
- Castlelyons
- Sunday 14th April, 2024
- 14:00
- Ballincollig
- Ballincollig 2
- Vs
- Kiltha Og
- 14:00
- Lisgoold
- Sarsfields 2
- Vs
- Lisgoold
- 11:00
- Douglas
- Douglas 1
- Vs
- Glanmire 1
- 11:00
- St Finbarrs
- St Finbarrs 1
- Vs
- St Michaels 1
- 11:00
- Trabeg
- Nemo Rangers 1
- Vs
- St Catherines
- 11:00
- Youghal top field
- Youghal 1
- Vs
- St Nicholas 1
- 11:00
- Caherlag
- Erins Own 1
- Vs
- Lisgoold
- 11:00
- Midleton
- Midleton 1
- Vs
- Aghada 1
- 11:00
- St Colmcilles
- St Colmcilles 1
- Vs
- Carrigtwohill 1
- 11:00
- St Colmans
- St Colmans
- Vs
- Killeagh
- 11:00
- Ballincollig
- Ballincollig 2
- Vs
- Douglas 2
- 11:00
- Glanmire
- Glanmire 2
- Vs
- Midleton 2
- 11:00
- Aghada
- Aghada 2
- Vs
- St Colmcilles 2
- 11:00
- Glen Rovers
- St Nicholas 2
- Vs
- Cobh 1
- 11:00
- Mayfield
- Mayfield
- Vs
- Fr O Neills
- 11:00
- Whitechurch
- Whitechurch
- Vs
- Brian Dillons
- 11:00
- Delanys
- Delanys
- Vs
- Erins Own 2
- 11:00
- St Vincents
- St Vincents
- Vs
- St Michaels 2
- 11:00
- Trabeg
- Nemo Rangers 2
- Vs
- St Finbarrs 2
- Monday 15th April, 2024
- 18:00
- Aghada
- Aghada
- Vs
- St Finbarrs
- 18:00
- Ballynoe
- St Catherines
- Vs
- Bride Rovers
- 18:00
- St Colmans
- St Colmans
- Vs
- Passage
- 18:00
- Castlelyons
- Castlelyons
- Vs
- Fermoy
- 18:00
- Fr O Neills
- Fr O Neills
- Vs
- Cobh
- 18:00
- Shanballymore
- St Dominics
- Vs
- Kilworth Araglen Og
- 18:00
- Crosshaven
- Crosshaven
- Vs
- Mayfield
- 18:00
- Kildorrery
- Kildorrery
- Vs
- Newmarket
- 18:00
- Trabeg
- Nemo Rangers 2
- Vs
- Kiltha Og 2
- 18:30
- Bride Rovers
- Bride Rovers 2
- Vs
- Carrigtwohill 2
- Tuesday 16th April, 2024
- 19:00
- Midleton Park South
- Midleton 2
- Vs
- Youghal
- Time
- venue
- Teams
- round
- Friday 22nd March, 2024
- 17:30
- Ballyvourney
- Naomh Aban
- Vs
- Carbery Rangers
- Saturday 23rd March, 2024
- 14:00
- Eyeries
- Urhan
- Vs
- Tadhg Mac Carthaigh
- 14:00
- Clonakilty
- Clonakilty
- Vs
- Bandon
- 14:00
- Ballinaspittle
- Courcey Rovers
- Vs
- Newcestown
- 14:00
- Kinsale
- Kinsale
- Vs
- Ahan Gaels
- 14:00
- Keakil
- St Colums
- Vs
- Sam Maguires
- 14:00
- Ardfield
- St James
- Vs
- Owen Gaels
- 14:00
- Skibbereen
- O Donovan Rossa
- Vs
- Kilmeen/Kilbree
- 16:30
- Bantry
- Bantry Blues
- Vs
- Western Gaels
- Sunday 24th March, 2024
- 11:00
- Rosscarbery
- Carbery Rangers
- Vs
- Clonakilty
- 11:00
- Skibbereen
- O Donovan Rossa
- Vs
- Caha Og
- 11:00
- Enniskeane
- Ahan Gaels
- Vs
- Naomh Aban
- 11:00
- Bantry
- Bantry Blues
- Vs
- St Colums
- 11:00
- Rossmore
- Kilmeen/Kilbree
- Vs
- Tadhg na nGael
- 14:00
- Kilbittain (Clashavanna Pitch)
- Sam Maguires
- Vs
- Kilbrittain
- 11:00
- Rath, Baltimore
- Ilen Rovers
- Vs
- St James
- 11:00
- Eyeries
- Urhan
- Vs
- Gabriel Rangers
- 12:00
- Castletownbere
- Castletownbere
- Vs
- Owen Gaels
- 11:00
- Ballydehob
- Gabriel Rangers
- Vs
- Muintir Bhaire
- 16:00
- Riverstick
- Sliabh Rua
- Vs
- Valley Rovers
- 17:30
- Ballinora (Ballymah Pitch)
- Ballinora 2
- Vs
- Ballincollig 2
- Tuesday 26th March, 2024
- 17:45
- Kilmichael
- Kilmichael
- Vs
- Kinsale
- Wednesday 27th March, 2024
- 17:45
- Ballinascarthy
- Owen Gaels
- Vs
- St James
- Friday 29th March, 2024
- 17:00
- Newcestown
- Newcestown
- Vs
- Sam Maguires
- Saturday 30th March, 2024
- 14:00
- Bandon
- Bandon
- Vs
- Carbery Rangers
- 14:00
- Newcestown
- Newcestown
- Vs
- Naomh Aban
- 14:00
- Skibbereen
- O Donovan Rossa
- Vs
- Valley Rovers
- 14:00
- Enniskeane
- Ahan Gaels
- Vs
- Castlehaven
- 14:00
- Castletownbere
- Castletownbere
- Vs
- Bantry Blues
- 14:00
- Dunmanway
- Sam Maguires
- Vs
- Ilen Rovers
- 14:00
- Keakil
- St Colums
- Vs
- Owen Gaels
- 14:00
- Ballinora
- Ballinora 2
- Vs
- Kilmurry
- 14:00
- Carrigadrohid
- Canovee
- Vs
- Ibane Gaels
- 14:00
- Clondrohid
- Clondrohid
- Vs
- Aghabullogue
- 16:30
- Ballinaspittle
- Courcey Rovers
- Vs
- Ballinhassig
- 14:00
- Adrigole
- Caha Og
- Vs
- Gabriel Rangers
- 14:00
- Drimoleague
- Clann na nGael
- Vs
- Tadhg Mac Carthaigh
- 14:00
- Durrus
- Muintir Bhaire
- Vs
- Urhan
- Monday 01st April, 2024
- 19:00
- Keakil
- Cill Mochomog
- Vs
- Valley Rovers
- 19:00
- Clonakilty
- Clonakilty
- Vs
- Bandon
- 19:00
- Kinsale
- Kinsale
- Vs
- Newcestown
- 19:00
- Riverstick
- Sliabh Rua
- Vs
- Courcey Rovers
- 19:00
- Enniskeane
- Ahan Gaels
- Vs
- Ballinhassig
- 19:00
- Ballygarvan
- Ballygarvan
- Vs
- Owen Gaels
- 19:00
- Kilbittain (Clashavanna Pitch)
- Kilbrittain
- Vs
- Sam Maguires
- 19:00
- Skibbereen
- O Donovan Rossa
- Vs
- Laochra Og
- 19:00
- Inchigeela
- Western Gaels
- Vs
- Kilmeen Kilbree
- Wednesday 03rd April, 2024
- 19:00
- Timoleague
- Ibane Gaels
- Vs
- Eire Og
- 19:00
- Kinsale
- Kinsale
- Vs
- Courcey Rovers
- 19:00
- Enniskeane
- Ahan Gaels
- Vs
- Clonakilty
- 19:00
- Newcestown
- Newcestown
- Vs
- Western Gaels
- 19:00
- Dunmanway
- Sam Maguires
- Vs
- Kilbrittain
- 19:00
- Rossmore
- Kilmeen/Kilbree
- Vs
- O Donovan Rossa
- 19:00
- Ballyvourney
- Laochra Og
- Vs
- Owen Gaels
- Thursday 04th April, 2024
- 19:00
- Adrigole
- Caha Og
- Vs
- Clann na nGael
- Friday 05th April, 2024
- 19:00
- Bandon
- Bandon
- Vs
- Sliabh Rua
- 19:00
- Newcestown
- Newcestown
- Vs
- Clonakilty
- 19:00
- Brinny
- Valley Rovers
- Vs
- Courcey Rovers
- 19:00
- Enniskeane
- Ahan Gaels
- Vs
- Ballincollig 2
- 19:00
- Ballinascarthy
- Owen Gaels
- Vs
- St Colums
- 19:00
- Dunmanway
- Sam Maguires
- Vs
- Ballinora 2
- 19:00
- Kilbittain (Clashavanna Pitch)
- Kilbrittain
- Vs
- Bantry Blues
- 19:00
- Inchigeela
- Western Gaels
- Vs
- O Donovan Rossa
- Sunday 07th April, 2024
- 11:00
- Enniskeane
- Ahan Gaels
- Vs
- Bandon 1
- 11:00
- Clonakilty
- Clonakilty 1
- Vs
- Newcestown
- 11:00
- Timoleague
- Argideen Rangers
- Vs
- Barryroe
- 11:00
- Dunmanway
- Sam Maguires
- Vs
- St James
- 11:00
- Bantry
- Bantry Blues
- Vs
- Kilmeen/Kilbree
- 11:00
- Skibbereen
- O Donovan Rossa
- Vs
- St Colums 1
- 11:00
- Kilbittain (Clashavanna Pitch)
- Kilbrittain
- Vs
- Kilmichael
- 11:00
- Ballinascarthy
- Owen Gaels
- Vs
- Uibh Laoire
- 11:00
- Bandon
- Bandon 2
- Vs
- Clonakilty 2
- Monday 08th April, 2024
- 19:00
- Union Hall
- Castlehaven
- Vs
- Ballygarvan
- 19:00
- Timoleague
- Ibane Gaels
- Vs
- St Colums
- 19:00
- Kinsale
- Kinsale
- Vs
- O Donovan Rossa
- 19:00
- Rosscarbery
- Carbery Rangers
- Vs
- Ahan Gaels
- 19:00
- Dunmanway
- Sam Maguires
- Vs
- Naomh Aban
- 19:00
- Tadhg na nGael
- Tadhg na nGael
- Vs
- Owen Gaels
- 19:00
- Western Gaels
- Western Gaels
- Vs
- Ilen Rovers
- 19:00
- Ballydehob
- Gabriel Rangers
- Vs
- Kilmeen Kilbree
- 19:00
- Leap
- Kilmacabea
- Vs
- Castletownbere
- 19:00
- Ardfield
- St James
- Vs
- Muintir Bhaire
- Wednesday 10th April, 2024
- 19:00
- Adrigole
- Caha Og
- Vs
- Carbery Rangers
- 19:00
- Clonakilty
- Clonakilty
- Vs
- O Donovan Rossa
- 19:00
- Macroom
- Macroom
- Vs
- Kilmichael
- 19:00
- Kilbittain (Clashavanna Pitch)
- Kilbrittain
- Vs
- Bantry Blues
- 19:00
- Ballyvourney
- Naomh Aban
- Vs
- Kilmeen/Kilbree
- 19:00
- Keakil
- St Colums
- Vs
- Sam Maguires
- 19:00
- Aughaville
- Tadhg na nGael
- Vs
- Ahan Gaels
- 19:00
- Ballydehob
- Gabriel Rangers
- Vs
- Muintir Bhaire
- 19:00
- Ballinascarthy
- Owen Gaels
- Vs
- Ilen Rovers
- 19:00
- Ardfield
- St James
- Vs
- Castletownbere
- Friday 12th April, 2024
- 14:00
- Bantry
- Cill Mochomog
- Vs
- Ahan Gaels
- 19:00
- Newcestown
- Newcestown
- Vs
- Bantry Blues
- 19:00
- Rosscarbery
- Carbery Rangers
- Vs
- Newcestown
- 19:00
- Ballyvourney
- Naomh Aban
- Vs
- O Donovan Rossa
- 19:00
- Brinny
- Valley Rovers
- Vs
- Bandon
- 19:00
- Bantry
- Bantry Blues
- Vs
- Sam Maguires
- 19:00
- Union Hall
- Castlehaven
- Vs
- St Colums
- 19:00
- Rath, Baltimore
- Ilen Rovers
- Vs
- Ahan Gaels
- 19:00
- Ballinascarthy
- Owen Gaels
- Vs
- Castletownbere
- 19:00
- Coachford
- Aghabullogue
- Vs
- Ballinora 2
- 19:00
- Ballinhassig
- Ballinhassig
- Vs
- Canovee
- 19:00
- Timoleague
- Ibane Gaels
- Vs
- Clondrohid
- 19:00
- Kilmurry
- Kilmurry
- Vs
- Courcey Rovers
- 19:00
- Ballydehob
- Gabriel Rangers
- Vs
- Clann na nGael
- 19:00
- Aughaville
- Tadhg Mac Carthaigh
- Vs
- Muintir Bhaire
- Sunday 14th April, 2024
- 11:00
- Bandon
- Bandon
- Vs
- Carbery Rangers
- 11:00
- Clonakilty
- Clonakilty
- Vs
- O Donovan Rossa
- 11:00
- Carrigadrohid
- Canovee
- Vs
- Castlehaven
- 11:00
- Ballyvourney
- Naomh Aban
- Vs
- Newcestown
- 11:00
- Enniskeane
- Ahan Gaels
- Vs
- Ilen Rovers
- 11:00
- Dunmanway
- Sam Maguires
- Vs
- St James
- 11:00
- Bantry
- Bantry Blues
- Vs
- Castletownbere
- 11:00
- Timoleague
- Argideen Rangers
- Vs
- Clann na nGael
- 11:00
- Leap
- Kilmacabea
- Vs
- Tadhg Mac Carthaigh
- 11:00
- Aghinagh
- Aghinagh
- Vs
- Ballingeary
- 11:00
- Kilmichael
- Kilmichael
- Vs
- Uibh Laoire
- 11:00
- Barryroe
- Barryroe
- Vs
- Kilbrittain
- 11:00
- Rossmore
- Kilmeen/Kilbree
- Vs
- Owen Gaels
- 11:00
- Adrigole
- Caha Og
- Vs
- Gabriel Rangers
- 11:00
- Durrus
- Muintir Bhaire
- Vs
- St Colums 2
- 11:00
- Bandon
- Bandon 2
- Vs
- Castlehaven 2
- 11:00
- Clonakilty
- Clonakilty 2
- Vs
- O Donovan Rossa 2
- Monday 15th April, 2024
- 19:00
- Bandon
- Bandon
- Vs
- Cill Mochomog
- 19:00
- Ballinaspittle
- Courcey Rovers
- Vs
- Kinsale
- 19:00
- Newcestown
- Newcestown
- Vs
- Sliabh Rua
- 19:00
- Brinny
- Valley Rovers
- Vs
- Clonakilty
- 19:00
- Ballinhassig
- Ballinhassig
- Vs
- Ballygarvan
- 19:00
- Ballinascarthy
- Owen Gaels
- Vs
- Kilbrittain
- 19:00
- Dunmanway
- Sam Maguires
- Vs
- Ahan Gaels
- 19:00
- Ballyvourney
- Laochra Og
- Vs
- Western Gaels
- 19:00
- Ardfield
- St James
- Vs
- Kilmeen Kilbree
Results
- Time
- venue
- Teams
- round
- Monday 18th March, 2024
- 18:30
- Bishopstown
- Bishopstown
- 0-3V1-4
- Ballincollig
- 11:00
- Clonakilty
- Clonakilty
- 2-18V2-5
- Killeagh
- Sunday 17th March, 2024
- Saturday 16th March, 2024
- 14:00
- Midleton
- Midleton
- 0-13V0-8
- Inniscarra
- 14:00
- Bishopstown
- Bishopstown
- 1-10V0-11
- Shandrum
- 14:00
- Clonakilty
- Clonakilty
- 4-6V0-6
- Glanmire
- Sunday 10th March, 2024
- 15:00
- Ballincollig
- Ballincollig
- 3-7V0-14
- Douglas
- 14:00
- Togher
- St Finbarrs
- 1-9V3-7
- Valley Rovers
- 12:00
- Mallow
- Mallow
- 3-15V2-13
- Nemo Rangers
- 14:00
- Donoughmore
- Donoughmore
- 2-11V0-9
- Castlehaven
- 11:00
- Togher
- St Finbarrs
- 1-10V3-14
- Clonakilty
- Sunday 03rd March, 2024
- 16:30
- Glen Field
- Glen Rovers
- 2-15V2-16
- Killeagh
- 16:00
- Carrigtwohill
- Carrigtwohill
- 1-14V0-12
- Carrigaline
- 16:00
- Na Piarsaigh
- Sarsfields
- 7-24V0-7
- Na Piarsaigh
- 15:30
- Ballymah
- Ballinora
- 3-14V2-16
- Watergrasshill
- Monday 26th February, 2024
- 19:00
- Bandon
- Bandon
- 0-9V8-13
- Nemo Rangers
- Friday 23rd February, 2024
- 19:30
- Bishopstown 4G
- Glanmire
- 1-12V1-2
- Bishopstown
- Time
- venue
- Teams
- round
- Monday 18th March, 2024
- 16:30
- Crosshaven
- Crosshaven
- 2-13V2-3
- Blarney
- 17:00
- Ballinspittle
- Courcey Rovers
- -V-
- Grenagh
- Conceded by Grenagh
- Sunday 17th March, 2024
- 11:00
- Crosshaven
- Crosshaven
- 2-11V1-3
- Whitechurch
- Saturday 16th March, 2024
- 14:00
- Na Piarsaigh
- Na Piarsaigh
- 0-0V0-0
- Carrigaline
- 14:00
- Grenagh
- Grenagh
- 0-15V1-10
- Nemo Rangers
- Friday 15th March, 2024
- 19:30
- Riverstick
- Sliabh Rua
- 2-13V1-19
- Ballinhassig
- Sunday 10th March, 2024
- 11:00
- Crosshaven
- Diarmuid O Murchu
- 0-9V0-5
- Na Piarsaigh
- 11:00
- St Colmcilles
- St Colmcilles
- 2-13V1-5
- Mayfield
- 11:00
- St Michaels
- St Michaels
- 3-8V3-6
- Douglas
- 11:00
- Ballinspittle
- Courcey Rovers
- 0-7V1-13
- Aghinagh
- 11:00
- Rockchapel
- St Peters
- 1-12V2-10
- Ballingeary
- Saturday 09th March, 2024
- 14:00
- Trabeg
- Nemo Rangers 2
- 3-5V1-8
- Sliabh Rua
- Friday 08th March, 2024
- 19:30
- Riverstick
- Ballinhassig
- 4-9V1-3
- Sliabh Rua
- Monday 04th March, 2024
- 20:15
- Bishopstown
- Glen Rovers 2
- 1-5V1-16
- Bishopstown
- Sunday 25th February, 2024
- 14:00
- Ballincollig
- Ballincollig 2
- 4-14V1-8
- Aghabullogue
- 15:30
- Courcey Rovers
- Kilbrittain
- 7-3V0-5
- Courcey Rovers
- change kilbrittain at 2pm to courcey at 3.30pm SS
- Time
- venue
- Teams
- round
- Monday 18th March, 2024
- 15:00
- Milford
- St Kevins
- 1-12V2-10
- Mitchelstown
- 18:00
- Ballyhooley
- Ballycastle Gaels
- 2-3V5-3
- Liscarroll/Churchtown Gaels
- 18:00
- Charleville
- Charleville
- 3-2V6-6
- Kildorrery
- 18:00
- Killavullen
- Killavullen
- 0-2V6-6
- Kilworth Araglen Og
- 20:00
- Banteer 4g
- Banteer/Lyre
- 1-8V3-6
- Clyda Rovers
- 12:00
- Kiskeam
- Sliabh Luachra Gaels
- 1-5V1-6
- St Peters
- 14:00
- Ballynoe
- St Catherines
- 1-3V8-8
- Killavullen
- 13:00
- Castletownroche
- Buttevant
- 4-11V3-5
- Ballycastle Gaels 2
- 11:00
- Charleville
- Croke Rovers
- 3-4V5-10
- Charleville
- Sunday 17th March, 2024
- 11:00
- Rockchapel
- Clyda Rovers
- 3-9V2-8
- St Peters
- 11:00
- Banteer 4g
- Dromtarriffe
- 2-4V10-12
- Banteer/Lyre
- 10:00
- Rusheen
- Aghinagh
- 6-16V0-4
- Cill na Martra
- Thursday 14th March, 2024
- 20:30
- Banteer 4g
- St Peters
- 4-14V4-8
- BK Plunketts
- Monday 11th March, 2024
- 19:00
- Kildorrery
- Kildorrery
- 0-10V1-4
- St Dominics
- 19:00
- Charleville
- Charleville
- 7-19V0-7
- Buttevant
- Sunday 10th March, 2024
- 11:00
- Mourneabbey
- Duarigle Gaels
- 3-7V0-10
- Clyda Rovers
- 16:30
- Newmarket
- Croke Rovers
- 5-15V1-6
- Newmarket
- 11:00
- Ballyclough
- St Kevins
- 0-8V1-6
- Sliabh Luachra Gaels
- 14:00
- Killavullen
- Killavullen
- 0-4V2-9
- Kilworth Araglen Og
- 11:00
- Castlelyons
- Castlelyons
- 1-10V2-3
- Bride Rovers
- Saturday 09th March, 2024
- 15:00
- Milford
- St Kevins
- 0-7V2-6
- St Dominics
- Thursday 07th March, 2024
- 19:30
- Kildorrery
- Kildorrery
- 4-10V3-7
- Killavullen
- Sunday 03rd March, 2024
- 16:00
- Ballygiblin
- Croke Rovers
- 2-14V1-15
- Ballygiblin
- 14:00
- Ballyhooley
- Ballycastle Gaels
- 3-8V1-14
- Liscarroll/Churchtown Gaels
- 14:00
- Banteer
- Banteer/Lyre
- 0-8V5-21
- Kilshannig
- Wednesday 28th February, 2024
- 18:15
- Charleville
- Ballyhea
- 3-7V1-4
- Charleville
- Monday 26th February, 2024
- 18:45
- Mallow
- Croke Rovers
- 2-11V3-3
- Mallow
- Sunday 25th February, 2024
- 14:00
- Donoughmore
- Donoughmore
- 3-7V0-7
- Dromtarriffe /Kanturk
- 14:00
- Mallow
- Mallow 2
- 1-9V2-6
- Ballycastle Gaels
- 14:30
- Mourneabbey
- Clyda Rovers
- 1-2V5-15
- Duarigle Gaels
- 13:30
- Banteer
- Banteer/Lyre
- 4-10V1-7
- Buttevant
- Time
- venue
- Teams
- round
- Monday 18th March, 2024
- 17:00
- St Michaels
- St Michaels
- 0-8V2-6
- Youghal
- 18:00
- Ballynoe
- St Catherines
- 1-6V0-1
- St Dominics
- 17:00
- Whitechurch
- Whitechurch
- 2-3V3-6
- St Colmcilles
- 16:00
- FERMOY
- Fermoy
- 0-7V2-5
- Castlelyons
- 18:00
- Delanys
- Brian Dillons Delanys
- 3-10V3-5
- Ballingeary
- 17:00
- Clondrohid
- Clondrohid
- 4-9V3-3
- Canovee
- 17:00
- St Vincents
- St Vincents
- 1-5V5-11
- Cill na Martra
- 13:00
- Bride Rovers
- Bride Rovers
- 1-3V2-6
- Carrigtwohill
- Sunday 17th March, 2024
- 11:30
- Ballynoe
- St Catherines
- 3-28V2-8
- Lisgoold
- 11:00
- Caherlag
- Erins Own
- 2-14V2-14
- Whitechurch
- 11:00
- Fr O Neills
- Fr O Neills
- 5-2V7-14
- St Colmans
- Saturday 16th March, 2024
- 14:00
- Fr O Neills
- Fr O Neills
- 2-8V0-5
- Ballygiblin
- 14:00
- Watergrasshill
- Watergrasshill
- 1-12V1-9
- Mayfield
- 14:00
- Banteer
- Banteer /Lyre
- 1-12V2-17
- Kildorrery
- 14:00
- Brian Dillons
- Brian Dillons
- -V-
- Doneraile
- Conceded by Doneraile
- 14:00
- Lee Gaels
- Lee Gaels
- 1-5V5-20
- St Vincents
- Thursday 14th March, 2024
- Sunday 10th March, 2024
- 15:00
- Cloyne Old Field
- St Colmans
- 1-11V3-12
- St Catherines
- 11:00
- Carraigtwohill
- Carrigtwohill
- 2-8V1-16
- Whitechurch
- 11:00
- Caherlag
- Erins Own
- 3-4V2-16
- Ballygarvan
- 11:00
- Ballyphehane
- Ballyphehane
- 1-6V1-8
- Brian Dillons
- 11:00
- Doneraile
- Doneraile
- -V-
- Fr O Neills
- Conceded by Fr O Neills
- 17:15
- Bride Rovers
- Bride Rovers
- 9-20V1-4
- Erins Own 2
- 14:00
- FERMOY
- Fermoy
- 0-11V4-7
- Whitechurch
- 14:00
- Carrignavar
- St Colmcilles
- 2-6V1-8
- St Dominics
- Saturday 09th March, 2024
- 13:00
- Ballincollig
- Midleton
- 3-12V1-7
- Ballincollig 2
- Changed from 10th
- 15:30
- Mayfield
- Mayfield
- 1-6V2-10
- St Vincents
- Not Played
- Sunday 03rd March, 2024
- 14:00
- Ballynoe
- St Catherines
- 2-10V0-15
- St Finbarrs
- 15:00
- Fr O Neills
- Fr O Neills
- 0-7V1-18
- Kilworth Araglen Og
- 14:45
- Cobh
- St Dominics
- 2-11V0-5
- Cobh
- 2.45pm ml
- 14:00
- Castlelyons
- Castlelyons
- 1-17V3-11
- Lisgoold
- 14:00
- Tank Field
- Brian Dillons Delanys
- -V-
- Mayfield
- Conceded by Mayfield
- 12:30
- Crosshaven
- Crosshaven
- -V-
- St Vincents
- Conceded by St Vincents
- 14:00
- Dungourney
- Kiltha Og 2
- 1-18V0-9
- Mallow 2
- Saturday 02nd March, 2024
- 15:00
- FERMOY
- Sarsfields 2
- 5-10V1-11
- Fermoy
- Sunday 25th February, 2024
- 14:00
- Ballingeary
- Ballingeary
- 1-10V4-3
- Aghinagh
- 14:00
- Cill na Martra
- Cill na Martra
- 4-9V1-5
- Clondrohid
- Saturday 24th February, 2024
- Time
- venue
- Teams
- round
- Monday 18th March, 2024
- 11:00
- Ballygarvan
- Ballygarvan
- 2-4V3-14
- Ibane Gaels
- 11:00
- Bantry
- Bantry Blues
- 7-7V6-3
- Kinsale
- 11:00
- Skibbereen
- O Donovan Rossa
- 2-7V1-10
- Newcestown
- 11:00
- Keakil
- St Colums
- 2-12V0-4
- Castlehaven
- 11:00
- Rath, Baltimore
- Ilen Rovers
- 6-6V4-2
- Tadhg na nGael
- 11:00
- Ballinascarthy
- Owen Gaels
- 4-13V1-3
- Western Gaels
- 11:00
- Castletownbere
- Castletownbere
- 4-8V0-10
- Urhan
- 11:00
- Rossmore
- Kilmeen Kilbree
- 1-9V1-4
- St James
- Sunday 17th March, 2024
- 16:00
- Skibbereen
- O Donovan Rossa
- 1-14V4-4
- Newcestown
- 11:00
- Rath, Baltimore
- Ilen Rovers
- 3-12V3-9
- Bantry Blues
- 10:00
- Castlehaven
- Castlehaven
- 6-6V3-5
- Sam Maguires
- 11:00
- Carrigadrohid
- Canovee
- 5-6V3-8
- Clondrohid
- 11:00
- Barryroe
- Ibane Gaels
- 1-4V5-9
- Courcey Rovers
- Saturday 16th March, 2024
- 14:00
- Ballinora
- Ballinora
- 0-10V1-7
- Ibane Gaels
- 12:00
- Kilmichael
- Western Gaels
- 4-6V2-8
- Kilbrittain
- 14:00
- Adrigole
- Caha Og
- 6-12V2-12
- Kilmacabea
- Tuesday 12th March, 2024
- Sunday 10th March, 2024
- 11:00
- Adrigole
- Caha Og
- 1-16V0-12
- Clonakilty
- 11:00
- Kilmurry
- Kilmurry
- 0-9V2-10
- Kilmichael
- 11:00
- Skibbereen
- O Donovan Rossa
- 1-9V1-4
- Carbery Rangers
- 11:00
- Enniskeane
- Ahan Gaels
- 2-13V1-11
- Kilmeen/Kilbree
- 11:00
- Bantry
- Bantry Blues
- 13-10V6-9
- Sam Maguires
- 11:00
- Aughaville
- Naomh Aban
- 8-26V0-2
- Tadhg na nGael
- 11:00
- Keakil
- St Colums
- 3-9V1-5
- Kilbrittain
- 17:00
- Rath, Baltimore
- Ilen Rovers
- 0-12V6-13
- Castletownbere
- Sunday 03rd March, 2024
- 14:30
- Kinsale
- Kinsale
- 1-12V1-13
- Sliabh Rua
- 14:30
- Ballinaspittle
- Newcestown
- 0-10V1-12
- Courcey Rovers
- 14:00
- Clonakilty
- Clonakilty
- 3-13V1-9
- Cill Mochomog
- 14:00
- Ballinascarthy
- Owen Gaels
- 3-11V1-12
- Ahan Gaels
- 14:00
- Dunmanway
- Sam Maguires
- 0-5V8-12
- Ballinhassig
- 14:00
- Inchigeela
- Western Gaels
- 3-9V1-10
- St James
- 11:00
- Rossmore
- Kilmeen Kilbree
- 12-16V1-3
- O Donovan Rossa
- Sunday 25th February, 2024
- 12:00
- Bantry
- Bantry Blues
- 4-15V2-6
- O Donovan Rossa
- 14:00
- Ballyvourney (College Pitch)
- Naomh Aban
- 1-11V1-4
- Ahan Gaels
- 14:00
- Kilmichael
- Western Gaels
- 2-12V1-1
- Tadhg na nGael
- 11:30
- Rosscarbery
- Carbery Rangers
- 0-3V5-9
- Sam Maguires
- 10:30
- Ballinascarthy
- Owen Gaels
- 2-7V3-4
- Ilen Rovers
- 14:00
- Adrigole
- Caha Og
- 4-6V1-11
- Castletownbere
- 11:00
- Ballydehob
- Gabriel Rangers
- 1-0V10-11
- St James
rebelog office
Pairc Ui Chaoimh, The Marina, Ballintemple, Cork.
Phone: 021-4963311
Email: administrator.cork@gaa.ie
social media feeds
facebook
@rebelog
Twitter
@rebelog
instagram
@rebelog